Football Results from 20-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 20-01-2019

 Africa: Caf Confederations Cup – Qualification
Kampala City
FT


2 – 0

Otoho d’Oyo

New Star
FT

0 – 0
Gor Mahia

Asante Kotoko
FT


2 – 1

Cotonsport

Enugu Rangers
FT


2 – 1

Bantu

Raja Casablanca
FT


1 – 0

African Stars

San Pedro
FT

0 – 0
Nkana

Hussein Dey
FT


3 – 1

Al Ahly Benghazi

Sfaxien
FT


3 – 0

Vipers

 Andorra: Andorra Cup
Carroi
FT

1 – 3
UE Santa Coloma

Penya
13:00

? – ?
Encamp

Atletic Club Escaldes
FT

2 – 1
Ordino

La Massana
19:00

? – ?
Lusitanos

 Argentina: Superliga
River Plate
FT


0 – 1

Defensa y Justicia

San Lorenzo
FT


0 – 0

Huracan

 Argentina: Torneos De Verano
Racing Club
FT


1 – 0

Rosario Central

 Asia: Asian Cup – Play Offs
Jordan
Pen.


1 – 1

Vietnam

Thailand
FT


1 – 2

China

Iran
FT


2 – 0

Oman

 Australia: A-League
Melbourne Victory
FT


3 – 3

Wellington Phoenix

Central Coast Mariners
FT


1 – 1

Brisbane Roar

 Australia: National Youth League
Melbourne City U21
FT

3 – 3
Perth Glory U21

Canberra United U21
FT

0 – 3
Sydney FC U21

 Australia: W-League
Melbourne City W
FT


4 – 0

Newcastle W

 Bangladesh: Premier League
Arambagh
FT


0 – 1

Sheikh Russel

Mohammedan
FT


2 – 1

BJMC

 Belgium: Jupiler League
Club Brugge KV
FT


0 – 1

Charleroi

Gent
FT


1 – 0

Anderlecht

Mouscron
FT


2 – 1

Oostende

 Belgium: Proximus League
St. Gilloise
FT


2 – 1

Leuven

 Belgium: First Amateur Division
Aalst
FT

1 – 1
Chatelet

Boom
FT

1 – 3
ASV Geel

 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Hamoir
FT

1 – 0
Rebecquoise

Tilleur
13:30

? – ?
Vise

Walhain
FT

1 – 2
Waremme

Francs Borains
FT

5 – 1
Wallonne Ciney

 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
Londerzeel
FT

0 – 1
Mandel United

Diegem
FT

5 – 0
Menen

Dikkelvenne
FT

0 – 0
Ronse

KRC Harelbeke
FT

1 – 1
Wijgmaal

Olsa Brakel
FT

1 – 1
Gullegem

Saint Eloois
FT

2 – 1
Petegem

 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Vosselaar
FT

1 – 1
Duffel

Cappellen
FT

2 – 1
Sint Niklaas

K. Berchem Sport
FT

4 – 4
Hamme

 Benin: Championnat National
Bembereke
15:00

? – ?
Energie Sports

FC Esae
15:00

? – ?
Buffles du Borgou

Tonnerre
15:00

? – ?
Avrankou Omnisport

USS Krake
15:00

? – ?
Dragons

 Bolivia: Division Profesional – Apertura
The Strongest
FT


2 – 1

Aurora

Destroyers
FT


1 – 0

Blooming

San Jose
FT


2 – 2

Nacional Potosi

Wilstermann
FT


0 – 2

Bolivar

Oriente Petrolero
live 20

0 – 0
Royal Pari

 Botswana: Premier League
Prisons XI Gaborone
13:45

? – ?
BDF XI

BR Highlanders
14:00

? – ?
Extension Gunners

 Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano
ASA
FT

0 – 0
Murici

CRB
FT


1 – 0

Coruripe

Dimensao Saude
FT


1 – 0

CSA

 Brazil: Campeonato Baiano
Fluminense de Feira
FT


0 – 0

Bahia

Jequie
FT


1 – 0

Jacobina

Juazeirense
FT


2 – 2

Alagoinhas

 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – Taca Guanabara
Portuguesa RJ
FT


0 – 1

Americano FC

Flamengo RJ
FT


2 – 1

Bangu

Cabofriense
FT


3 – 1

Botafogo RJ

Boavista
live 90


2 – 1

Resende

 Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
Figueirense
FT


2 – 0

Tubarao

Joinville
FT


1 – 1

Avai

Marcilio Dias
FT


1 – 2

Criciuma

Metropolitano
FT

0 – 0
Chapecoense-SC

 Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
Novo Hamburgo
FT


0 – 4

Gremio

Pelotas
FT


0 – 1

Juventude

Aimore
FT


1 – 0

EC Sao Jose

Sao Luiz
FT


0 – 1

Internacional

 Brazil: Campeonato Goiano
Atletico GO
FT


2 – 0

Goianesia

Ipora
FT


1 – 1

Itumbiara

Novo Horizonte
FT


0 – 1

Crac Go

Goiania
FT


0 – 3

Goias

Gremio Anapolis
FT


2 – 1

Anapolina

 Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense
Sinop
13:00

? – ?
Juara

Araguaia
18:00

? – ?
Mixto

Cuiaba Esporte
19:00

? – ?
Luverdense

 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro
Caldense
FT


1 – 1

America MG

Tupi
FT


1 – 1

Tombense

Villa Nova MG
FT


1 – 5

Tupynambas

Atletico-MG
FT


5 – 0

Boa

Patrocinense
FT


2 – 1

URT

 Brazil: Campeonato Paraense
Remo
Postp.

? – ?
Tapajos

SAO Raimundo PA
20:00

? – ?
Aguia De Maraba

 Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense – First Stage
Cascavel
FT

0 – 0
Toledo

Cianorte
FT

0 – 0
Londrina

Foz do Iguacu
FT


0 – 4

Coritiba

Maringa FC
FT


1 – 1

Rio Branco PR

Parana
FT


0 – 1

Operario

 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
Bragantino
FT


1 – 0

Guarani

Botafogo SP
FT


1 – 1

Sao Bento

Corinthians
FT


1 – 1

Sao Caetano

Red Bull Brasil
FT


1 – 1

Palmeiras

 Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano – First Stage
Afogados da Ingazeira
FT


1 – 0

Petrolina

Santa Cruz
FT


3 – 0

America PE

Salgueiro
FT


6 – 1

Academica Vitoria

 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar – First Stage
ABC
FT


3 – 0

America RN

Assu RN
FT

0 – 0
Potiguar

Globo
FT


3 – 0

CE Forca E Luz

 Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano – First Stage
Olimpico EC
FT


0 – 2

Confianca

 Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Novoperario
19:00

? – ?
URSO

Operario MS
19:00

? – ?
Corumbaense

7 de Setembro
23:00

? – ?
Aguia Negra

 Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
Campinense
19:00

? – ?
Nacional de Patos

EC de Patos
20:00

? – ?
Botafogo PB

 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense
Cordino EC
18:30

? – ?
Maranhao

Sampaio Correa
19:00

? – ?
Sao Jose MA

 Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense
AE Altos
20:00

? – ?
Julho Esporte

Parnahyba
20:00

? – ?
River-PI

 Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura
Alajuelense
FT


0 – 1

San Carlos

Zeledon
FT


2 – 2

Grecia

U.C.R.
FT


4 – 4

Cartagines

Limon
FT


1 – 0

Herediano

Saprissa
FT


1 – 3

Guadalupe

Santos DG
live HT


2 – 0

Carmelita

 Cyprus: First Division
AEL Limassol
FT


0 – 1

APOEL

Alki Oroklini
FT


3 – 3

Paphos

Anorthosis
FT


2 – 0

Paralimni

 El Salvador: Primera Division – Clausura
Chalatenango
FT


1 – 0

FAS

Luis Angel Firpo
FT


0 – 1

Aguila

Metapan
FT


3 – 1

Santa Tecla

Alianza FC
FT


4 – 0

Municipal Limeno

 England: Premier League
Huddersfield
FT


0 – 3

Manchester City

Fulham
FT


1 – 2

Tottenham

 England: Premier League Cup
Liverpool U23
FT


1 – 1

West Brom U23

 Ethiopia: Premier League
Dedebit
FT

1 – 1
Adama Kenema

 France: Ligue 1
Rennes
FT


0 – 0

Montpellier

Angers
FT


1 – 0

Nantes

Caen
FT


0 – 1

Marseille

Bordeaux
FT


1 – 0

Dijon

St Etienne
FT


1 – 2

Lyon

 Germany: Bundesliga
Nurnberg
FT


1 – 3

Hertha Berlin

Schalke
FT


2 – 1

Wolfsburg

 Gibraltar: Premier Division
Boca Gibraltar
Awarded

0 – 3
Lynx

 Greece: Super League
OFI Crete
FT


3 – 0

Panetolikos

AEL Larissa
FT


0 – 0

Aris

Xanthi FC
FT


2 – 1

Atromitos

AEK Athens FC
FT


3 – 0

Asteras Tripolis

 Greece: Football League
Aiginiakos
FT


0 – 1

Irodotos

AO Trikala
FT

0 – 0
Iraklis

Apollon Pontou
FT

0 – 0
Dramas

Sparti
FT


1 – 2

Kerkyra

 Greece: Division C
Diagoras
FT

1 – 0
Acharnaikos

Thyella Kamari
FT

3 – 0
Apollon Eretria

AO Paniliakos
FT

2 – 0
Foivos Kremasti

Eikosimias
FT

0 – 4
Aspropyrgos Enosis

Pamisos
11:30

? – ?
Katastari

Ialisos
FT

3 – 0
Panegialios FC

A. Asteras
FT

0 – 0
Edessaikos

Acheron Kanalaki
FT

1 – 0
Kronos Argyrades

AE Neapolis
FT

2 – 3
Keratsini

Aetos Orfani
FT

3 – 0
Kosmio

Aiolikos
FT

4 – 0
Korinthos

Alexandros Kilkis
FT

2 – 1
Orfeas Xanthi

Almopos
FT

2 – 0
PO Triglia

Amvrysseas
FT

0 – 1
Pellana

AO Ilisiakos
FT

1 – 1
Panthiraikos

Apollon Makrychori
FT

1 – 2
Thiseas Agria

Apollon Paralimniou
FT

2 – 0
Sidirokastro

Aris Avato
FT

1 – 0
Aspida Xanthi

Aris Palaiochori
FT

3 – 2
Amyntaio

Asteras Itea
FT

2 – 1
Pierikos

Asteras Vlachioti
FT

1 – 0
Kalamata

Atromitos P.
FT

1 – 1
Ampelakiakos Salamis

Atsalenios
FT

3 – 2
Ierapetra

Chalkis
FT

0 – 2
Agios Ierotheos

Enosi Lerna
FT

3 – 0
Panarkadikos

Episkopi
FT

0 – 2
Proodeftiki

Ermionidas-Ermis
FT

3 – 0
Mandraikos

GS Almyros
FT

0 – 0
Fokikos FC

Ionikos
FT

0 – 0
Giouchtas

Ipato
FT

0 – 1
Panargiakos

Kalampaki
FT

1 – 2
Chrisoupolis

Kallithea
FT

1 – 1
Charavgiakos

Keravnos Pernis
FT

0 – 2
Kavala

Kyminion
FT

0 – 1
Niki Agkathia

Meteora
FT

2 – 0
O. Volos

Nafpaktiakos
FT

2 – 1
Souli Paramythia

Niki Tragano
FT

2 – 2
Palliniakos

Niki Volos
FT

8 – 0
Stylida

Oikonomos
FT

3 – 0
Karditsa

PAE Egaleo
FT

2 – 1
Agioi Anargyroi

Palaiochora
FT

1 – 2
Aeek Inka

Panmovriakos
FT

1 – 1
PAO Varda

Panserraikos
FT

5 – 2
Alexandroupoli

PAO Koufalion
FT

1 – 0
Langadas

Sellana
FT

1 – 1
Achilleas Neokesarias

Thesprotos
FT

0 – 1
Tilikratis L.

Thyella D.
FT

3 – 0
Amaliadas – Panopoulou

Veria
13:00

? – ?
Makedonikos

 Guatemala: Liga Nacional – Clausura
Comunicaciones
FT


2 – 0

Xelaju

Coban Imperial
FT


2 – 0

Municipal

Sanarate
FT


3 – 0

Guastatoya

Antigua
FT


1 – 0

Petapa

Malacateco
FT


1 – 0

Deportivo Chiantla

 Honduras: Liga Nacional – Clausura
UPNFM
FT


4 – 2

Juticalpa

Real Espana
FT


1 – 0

Vida

Real de Minas
FT


0 – 2

Motagua

Platense
live 90


2 – 3

Marathon

Olimpia
live HT


1 – 1

CD Honduras

 Hong Kong: Premier League
Hoi King
FT


1 – 0

Southern District

Kitchee
FT


3 – 0

Lee Man Warriors

 Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
Valur
FT


1 – 1

Leiknir

Vikingur Reykjavik
FT


0 – 1

Fjolnir

 Israel: Leumit League
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
FT


0 – 1

Hapoel Katamon

 Italy: Serie A
Frosinone
FT


0 – 5

Atalanta

Fiorentina
FT


3 – 3

Sampdoria

Spal
FT


1 – 1

Bologna

Cagliari
FT


2 – 2

Empoli

Napoli
FT


2 – 1

Lazio

 Italy: Serie B
Cosenza
FT


0 – 0

Ascoli

Padova
FT


3 – 0

Verona

Pescara
FT


0 – 0

Cremonese

 Italy: Serie C – Group A
Arzachena
FT


1 – 4

Entella

Juventus U23
FT


0 – 1

Carrarese

Pontedera
FT


1 – 1

Piacenza

Pro Patria
FT


3 – 2

Olbia

Pro Piacenza
Postp.

? – ?
Alessandria

Pro Vercelli
FT


1 – 0

Arezzo

Lucchese
FT


1 – 0

Pistoiese

 Italy: Serie C – Group C
Monopoli
FT


1 – 1

Potenza

Siracusa
FT


2 – 1

Catania

Trapani
FT


2 – 1

Vibonese

Viterbese
FT


0 – 4

Juve Stabia

Bisceglie
FT


0 – 1

Reggina 1914

Catanzaro
FT


3 – 0

Rende

Matera
FT


0 – 4

Sicula Leonzio

Virtus Francavilla
FT


2 – 0

Cavese

Casertana
FT


2 – 1

Rieti

 Italy: Serie D – Group A
Arconatese
FT

1 – 1
Folgore Caratese

Borgaro
FT

1 – 1
Dronero

Bra
FT

1 – 2
Borgosesia

Lecco
FT

1 – 1
Casale

Ligorna
FT

3 – 0
Inveruno

Milano City
FT

1 – 1
Fezzanese

Sestri Levante
FT

3 – 3
Lavagnese

Stresa Sportiva
FT

0 – 2
Chieri

Unione Sanremo
FT

2 – 0
Savona

 Italy: Serie D – Group B
Caravaggio
FT

1 – 2
Darfo Boario

Como
FT

1 – 1
Olginatese

Legnago Salus
FT

1 – 0
Ambrosiana

Mantova
FT

1 – 0
Scanzorosciate

Pontisola
FT

1 – 1
Virtus Bergamo

Pro Sesto
FT

2 – 2
Caronnese

Rezzato
FT

3 – 1
Sondrio

Seregno
FT

1 – 0
Villafranca

Villa Alme
FT

0 – 0
Ciserano

 Italy: Serie D – Group C
ArzignanoChiampo
FT

2 – 0
Levico Terme

ASC St. Georgen
FT

1 – 0
Adriese

Belluno
FT

0 – 2
Delta Rovigo

Campodarsego
FT

2 – 0
Este

Cartigliano
FT

1 – 1
Virtus Bolzano

Clodiense
FT

2 – 1
Sandona

Montebelluna
FT

1 – 1
Feltre

Tamai
FT

0 – 2
Chions

Trento
FT

3 – 2
Cjarlins Muzane

 Italy: Serie D – Group D
Axys Zola
FT

3 – 3
Sasso Marconi

Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT

1 – 0
Calvina

Crema
FT

2 – 1
Fiorenzuola

Fanfulla
FT

4 – 3
Pavia

Lentigione
FT

1 – 3
Pergolettese

Mezzolara
FT

2 – 3
Adrense

OltrepoVoghera
FT

0 – 2
Modena

Reggio Audace
FT

1 – 0
Classe

Vigor Carpaneto
FT

1 – 1
San Marino

 Italy: Serie D – Group E
Cannara
FT

0 – 1
Gavorrano

Ponsacco
FT

2 – 1
Scandicci

Prato
FT

1 – 0
Bastia

San Donato
FT

2 – 1
Real Forte Querceta

Sangimignano Sport
FT

2 – 1
Massese

Sangiovannese
FT

1 – 0
Aglianese Calcio

Seravezza Pozzi
FT

3 – 1
Montevarchi Calcio

Trestina
FT

0 – 2
Pianese

Tuttocuoio
FT

0 – 0
Ghivizzano Borgo

UC Sinalunghese
FT

1 – 2
Viareggio

 Italy: Serie D – Group F
Agnonese
FT

0 – 0
Castelfidardo

ASD Francavilla
FT

2 – 1
Vastese

Avezzano
FT

1 – 2
Giulianova

Forli
FT

1 – 2
Campobasso

Jesina
FT

0 – 0
S. N. Notaresco

Matelica
FT

5 – 0
Montegiorgio

Recanatese
FT

2 – 2
Savignanese

Sammaurese
FT

0 – 2
Cesena

Sangiustese
FT

1 – 1
ASD Pineto Calcio

Santarcangelo
FT

1 – 2
Isernia

 Italy: Serie D – Group G
Lupa Roma
FT

2 – 0
Castiadas

Albalonga
FT

1 – 4
Lanusei Calcio

Anzio Calcio 1924
FT

3 – 0
SFF Atletico

Citta di Anagni
FT

1 – 1
Avellino

Ladispoli
FT

0 – 2
Flaminia

Latina
FT

0 – 0
Latte Dolce

Ostia Mare
FT

2 – 0
Cassino

Torres
FT

0 – 1
Monterosi FC

Trastevere Calcio
FT

4 – 2
Vis Artena

 Italy: Serie D – Group H
Altamura
FT

2 – 0
Vesuvio Ercolanese

Citta di Fasano
FT

1 – 2
Picerno

Gragnano
FT

0 – 2
Taranto

Sarnese
FT

1 – 0
Nardo

SS Nola 1925
FT

1 – 2
Sorrento

Andria
FT

1 – 0
Francavilla

Audace Cerignola
FT

2 – 1
Bitonto

Gravina
FT

2 – 2
Gelbison Cilento

Savoia
FT

1 – 0
Pomigliano

 Italy: Serie D – Group I
Castrovillari
FT

2 – 1
Troina

Citta di Messina
FT

0 – 1
Nocerina

Cittanovese
FT

3 – 2
Bari

Gela
FT

1 – 2
Portici 1906

Locri 1909
FT

1 – 0
Roccella

Marsala
FT

1 – 1
Messina

Turris
FT

2 – 0
Sancataldese

 Italy: Primavera 1
Palermo U19
FT


0 – 3

Inter U19

Torino U19
FT


2 – 3

Cagliari U19

 Jamaica: Premier League
Dunbeholden
FT

0 – 0
Waterhouse

Humble Lions
FT


2 – 1

Arnett Gardens

Mount Pleasant
FT


1 – 1

Portmore

Cavalier
FT

0 – 0
Reno

Tivoli
00:00

? – ?
Montego Bay

 Kenya: Premier League
Ulinzi Stars
FT

0 – 0
Tusker

Western Stima
FT


2 – 2

Nzoia Sugar

 Lesotho: Premier League
Galaxy
FT

0 – 2
Lioli

Mazenod
FT

1 – 1
Defence Force

 Malta: Premier League
Qormi
FT


1 – 3

Balzan

Hibernians
FT


1 – 2

Valletta

 Malta: Division 1
Swieqi
FT

1 – 0
San Gwann FC

Lija Athletic
FT

3 – 1
Naxxar Lions

Vittoriosa
FT

1 – 0
Mqabba FC

Gudja
FT

1 – 0
Pembroke

Marsa FC
FT

2 – 10
Sirens

 Mauritius: Mauritian League
Bolton City
13:30

? – ?
La Cure Sylvester

Cercle De Joachim
FT

0 – 1
Quatre Bornes

 Mexico: Primera Division – Clausura
Queretaro
FT


1 – 2

Monterrey

Club America
FT


3 – 0

Pachuca

U.A.N.L.- Tigres
FT


0 – 1

Cruz Azul

U.N.A.M.- Pumas
FT


2 – 2

Atlas

Lobos BUAP
FT


2 – 3

Necaxa

Guadalajara Chivas
00:30

? – ?
Toluca

 Mexico: Liga De Ascenso – Clausura
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT


0 – 1

Cimarrones de Sonora

Cafetaleros de Tapachula
FT


4 – 1

Correcaminos

Leones Negros
FT


3 – 0

UAEM Potros

 Morocco: Elite 2
Sidi Kacem
FT

1 – 1
Maghreb Fez

 Myanmar: National League
Sagaing
09:00

? – ?
Hantharwady United

Yangon United
09:00

? – ?
Chinland

Magwe
09:30

? – ?
Ayeyawady

 Netherlands: Eredivisie
Willem II
FT


2 – 0

Breda

FC Emmen
FT


2 – 2

PSV

Graafschap
FT


5 – 1

Sittard

Ajax
FT


4 – 4

Heerenveen

 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
HFC
Postp.

? – ?
De Treffers

Jong Almere City
FT


0 – 2

AFC

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
FT


1 – 1

Jong Vitesse

 Netherlands: Derde Divisie
Dongen
FT

0 – 1
USV Hercules

GOES
FT


2 – 3

Jong Volendam

HV & CV Quick
FT


0 – 1

Westlandia

Rosmalen
FT


2 – 0

KVV Quick 20

Blauw Geel
FT

0 – 0
JVC ’31 Cuijk

EVV
FT


1 – 1

HBS

HSC ’21
FT


3 – 2

ADO 20 Heemskerk

Oostzaan
FT


3 – 0

UNA

TEC
FT


1 – 6

OSS ’20

 New Zealand: Football Championship
Tasman United
FT


2 – 2

Team Wellington

Waitakere United
FT


0 – 2

Wellington Phoenix Res 2

Hawke’s Bay
FT


1 – 4

Auckland City

 Nigeria: Npfl
Plateau United
FT

2 – 0
El Kanemi

Enugu Rangers
Postp.

? – ?
Sunshine Stars

Go Round
FT


0 – 0

Ifeanyi Ubah

Kada City
FT


2 – 1

Gombe

Kano Pillars
FT


1 – 1

Akwa United

Kwara
FT


3 – 2

Enyimba

Lobi Stars
Postp.

? – ?
MFM FC

Nasarawa
FT


0 – 1

Heartland

Remo Stars
FT


1 – 1

Bendel

Rivers United
Postp.

? – ?
Katsina Utd

Wikki Tourist
FT


2 – 1

Niger Tornadoes

Yobe Stars
Postp.

? – ?
Abia Warriors

 Portugal: Primeira Liga
Aves
FT


2 – 1

Setubal

Boavista
FT


0 – 2

Portimonense

Rio Ave
FT


0 – 0

Feirense

 Portugal: Segunda Liga
Leixoes
FT


2 – 1

Benfica B

Academico Viseu
FT


1 – 1

Covilha

Arouca
FT


2 – 0

Penafiel

Mafra
FT


2 – 0

Varzim

Academica
FT


1 – 0

Oliveirense

 Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal
Sacavenense
FT

1 – 2
SC Praiense

1º Dezembro
FT

2 – 0
Moura AC

AD Oliveirense
FT

2 – 3
Chaves B

Alcains
FT

1 – 1
Sertanense

Amarante
FT

1 – 0
Gondomar

Armacenenses
FT

1 – 4
Real SC

Cacadores Taipas
FT

3 – 1
Vilaverdense

Casa Pia
FT

2 – 1
Louletano

CDC Montalegre
FT

1 – 1
AD Fafe

Cinfaes
FT

0 – 1
Coimbroes

Fatima
FT

2 – 1
Santa Iria

Felgueiras
FT

0 – 1
Sao Martinho

Ferreiras
FT

1 – 0
SC Angrense

Leca
FT

0 – 2
Lusitania FC

Leiria
15:00

? – ?
Oliveira Hospital

Loures
FT

1 – 1
Anadia

Lusitano FCV
FT

1 – 0
U. Madeira

Macao
FT

0 – 1
FC Alverca

Maria de Fonte
FT

1 – 2
Torcatense

Maritimo B
FT

1 – 1
Pedras Rubras

Meda
FT

0 – 1
Sanjoanense

Merelinense
FT

0 – 0
AD Limianos

Nogueirense
FT

1 – 0
Sintrense

Oleiros
FT

1 – 0
Vilafranquense

Olhanense
FT

1 – 2
Pinhalnovense

Paredes
FT

4 – 1
Gafanha

Pedras Salgadas
FT

3 – 1
Mirandes

Penalva do Castelo
FT

1 – 1
FC Cesarense

Peniche
FT

0 – 2
Caldas

Redondense
FT

1 – 2
Amora

SB Castelo Branco
FT

1 – 0
Torreense

SC Espinho
FT

2 – 1
Agueda

SC Mirandela
FT

1 – 3
Trofense

Vasco da Gama
FT

0 – 4
Montijo

Sporting Ideal
FT

0 – 0
Oriental

 Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1
Inter Club
14:00

? – ?
Leopard

JS Talangai
14:00

? – ?
CARA Brazzaville

Nico-Nicoye
14:00

? – ?
Diables Noirs

Otoho d’Oyo
14:00

? – ?
La Mancha

V. Club Mokanda
14:00

? – ?
Patronage Sainte-Anne

 Rwanda: National Football League
APR
FT

2 – 0
Police

Etincelles
FT

0 – 1
Sunrise

Kirehe
FT

1 – 1
Bugesera FC

 San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese – Second Stage
Juvenes/Dogana
FT


3 – 3

Faetano

San Giovanni
FT


1 – 1

Cailungo

Virtus
FT


0 – 1

Cosmos

 Scotland: Fa Cup
Hearts
FT


1 – 0

Livingston

 Senegal: Ligue 1
Pikine
16:00

? – ?
Dakar SC

Casa
16:30

? – ?
Douanes

Niary Tally
17:00

? – ?
Teungueth

Generation F.
Postp.

? – ?
Jaraaf

 South Africa: Premier League
Polokwane
FT


3 – 3

Bidvest Wits

Supersport Utd
FT


2 – 1

Bloem Celtic

 South Africa: First Division
Royal Eagles
FT


1 – 1

Richards Bay

Stellenbosch
FT


2 – 1

Ajax Cape Town

TS Galaxy
FT


1 – 1

Tshakhuma

 South Africa: Multichoice Diski
Cape Town City U21
FT


2 – 1

Baroka U21

Chippa Utd. U21
FT


0 – 2

Bidvest Wits U21

Golden Arrows U21
FT


3 – 1

Free State Stars U21

 South America: South American Championship U20
Paraguay U20
FT


1 – 1

Argentina U20

Uruguay U20
live 64


2 – 1

Ecuador U20

 Spain: Laliga
Betis
FT


3 – 2

Girona

Villarreal
FT


1 – 1

Ath Bilbao

Levante
FT


2 – 0

Valladolid

Rayo Vallecano
FT


2 – 2

Real Sociedad

Barcelona
FT


3 – 1

Leganes

 Spain: Laliga2
Osasuna
FT


2 – 0

Mallorca

Gijon
FT


2 – 0

Alcorcon

Dep. La Coruna
FT


2 – 0

Albacete

Tenerife
FT


2 – 0

Gimnastic

Extremadura UD
FT


0 – 2

R. Oviedo

 Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1
Fuenlabrada
FT


3 – 0

Guijuelo

Internacional de Madrid
FT


3 – 6

San Sebastian Reyes

Union Adarve
FT


1 – 0

Burgos

Unionistas
FT


3 – 0

Las Palmas B

Valladolid B
FT


0 – 1

Coruxo FC

Celta Vigo B
FT


2 – 0

Dep. La Coruna B

Navalcarnero
FT


0 – 1

Rapido de Bouzas

Leonesa
FT


2 – 1

Pontevedra

Ponferradina
FT


0 – 1

Salmantino

Real Madrid B
FT


1 – 3

Atl. Madrid B

 Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2
Langreo
FT


1 – 0

R. Oviedo B

Barakaldo
FT


0 – 1

UD Logrones

Calahorra
FT


0 – 1

Leioa

CD Vitoria
FT


1 – 1

Tudelano

Santander
FT


3 – 2

Mirandes

 Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3
Alcoyano
FT

0 – 0
Baleares

Ejea
FT


1 – 0

Barcelona B

Levante B
FT

0 – 0
Cornella

Olot
FT


2 – 1

Peralada

Badalona
FT


0 – 1

Ebro

Lleida
FT


2 – 3

Espanyol B

Sabadell
FT


1 – 0

Conquense

Castellon
FT


2 – 0

Ontinyent

 Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4
Almeria B
FT


2 – 2

CF Talavera

Sevilla FC B
FT


1 – 0

El Ejido

Jumilla
FT


2 – 1

Linense

Malaga B
FT


0 – 1

Marbella

Melilla
FT


3 – 1

San Fernando

Sanluqueno
FT


0 – 1

UD Ibiza-Eivissa

UCAM Murcia
FT


3 – 0

Granada CF B

Cartagena
FT


4 – 0

Don Benito

Recreativo Huelva
FT


2 – 1

CD Badajoz

Villanovense
FT


0 – 0

Murcia

 Togo: Championnat National
ASC Kara
15:00

? – ?
Gbikinti Bassar

AS Togo-Port
15:00

? – ?
Gbohloe-Su

Foadan
15:00

? – ?
Gomido

Koroki Metete
15:00

? – ?
Kara

Maranatha
15:00

? – ?
Anges de Notse

Sara Sport
15:00

? – ?
Dynamic Togolais

Semassi
15:00

? – ?
OTR

 Turkey: Super Lig
Alanyaspor
FT


2 – 0

Sivasspor

Trabzonspor
FT


2 – 4

Basaksehir

 Turkey: 1. Lig
Hatayspor
FT


3 – 1

Genclerbirligi

Umraniyespor
FT


2 – 3

Altay

Eskisehirspor
FT


0 – 0

Giresunspor

Altinordu
FT


1 – 0

Balikesirspor

 Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group
Kahramanmarasspor
FT


2 – 1

Bandirmaspor

Sivas Belediyespor
FT


1 – 2

Pendikspor

Kirklarelispor
FT


1 – 3

Etimesgut

Tokatspor
FT


4 – 0

Darica Genclerbirligi

Tuzlaspor
FT


2 – 1

Anadolu Selcukspor

Zonguldak
FT

0 – 0
Manisa

 Turkey: 2. Lig White Group
Amedspor
FT


3 – 2

Samsunspor

Gumushanespor
FT


0 – 1

Bayrampasa

Inegolspor
FT


2 – 1

Nigde Anadolu

Manisaspor
FT


0 – 4

Sariyer

Sancaktepe
FT


0 – 1

Kastamonuspor

Utas Usakspor
FT


2 – 2

Hacettepe

Sakaryaspor
FT


2 – 2

Keciorengucu

 Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1
Hopaspor
FT


2 – 1

Korfez

Karakopru
FT


2 – 2

Batman Petrolspor

Ergene Velimese
FT


1 – 3

Erbaaspor

Gebzespor
FT


3 – 1

Sile Yildizspor

Kozan
FT

0 – 0
Erzin

Nevsehirspor
FT


1 – 1

Yomraspor

Tire
FT


1 – 0

Tepecik

 Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2
Ofspor
FT


0 – 2

Duzcespor

Osmaniyespor
FT

0 – 0
Pazarspor

Alibeykoy
FT


4 – 0

Sultanbeyli

Erokspor
FT


1 – 0

Adiyamanspor

Karsiyaka
FT

0 – 0
Van Buyuksehir Bld.

Kemerspor 2003
FT


1 – 1

Elaziz Bld.

Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT


1 – 0

Yeni Orduspor

Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
FT


1 – 1

Bergama Bld.

 Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3
24 Erzincanspor
FT


2 – 0

Bucaspor

Fatsa Belediyespor
FT

0 – 0
Kocaelispor

Payasspor
FT


2 – 3

Cizrespor

Ankara Adliyespor
FT


1 – 1

Karacabey Birlikspor

Golcukspor
FT


2 – 0

Diyarbakirspor

Muglaspor
FT


2 – 0

Yeni Corumspor

 World: Friendly International
Slovakia U17
FT


2 – 0

Lithuania U17

Bulgaria U17
FT


1 – 0

Ukraine U17

Israel U17
FT


1 – 2

Moldova U17

Belgium U17
FT


1 – 0

Finland U17

Belarus U17
FT


5 – 0

Tajikistan U17

Iceland U17
FT


0 – 3

Georgia U17

 World: Club Friendly
SG Dynamo Dresden
FT


0 – 1

Aarau

Jablonec
FT


2 – 1

Zizkov

Grasshoppers
FT

0 – 0
SG Dynamo Dresden

Poli Iasi
FT


1 – 2

DVTK

Rangers
FT


3 – 2

HJK

Sibir
FT


5 – 1

Chernomorets Novorossijsk

Jena
FT


2 – 4

Aue

Yenisey
FT


2 – 2

Gabala

CSKA Sofia
FT


1 – 3

Puskas Academy

FCSB
FT


2 – 2

Shanghai Shenhua

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *