Football Results from 19-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 19-01-2019

 Africa: Caf Champions League
ASEC Mimosas
FT


1 – 0

Lobi Stars

AS Vita Club
FT


5 – 0

Simba

Constantine
FT


3 – 0

Mazembe

Mamelodi Sundowns
FT


2 – 1

Wydad

 Africa: Caf Confederations Cup – Qualification
Mukura Victory Sports
FT


1 – 0

Al-Hilal Omdurman

Petro Atletico
FT


2 – 1

Stade Malien

Salitas
FT


3 – 1

Al Nasr

Hussein Dey
16:45

? – ?
Al Ahly Benghazi

Zamalek
FT


3 – 1

IR Tanger

Berkane
FT


5 – 1

Jaraaf

Kaizer Chiefs
FT


1 – 2

ZESCO

Hassania Agadir
FT


4 – 0

Jimma Aba Jifar

 Algeria: Ligue 1
Mlila
FT

0 – 0
Medea

Bel Abbes
FT


0 – 2

JS Kabylie

 Algeria: Ligue 2
Amal Bou Saada
FT

2 – 0
Biskra

RC Kouba
FT

3 – 1
ASO Chlef

Relizane
FT

1 – 0
Skikda

Tlemcen
FT

3 – 0
Saida

 Argentina: Superliga
River Plate
live HT


0 – 1

Defensa y Justicia

 Argentina: Torneos De Verano
Independiente
FT


2 – 0

Gimnasia L.P.

 Australia: A-League
Sydney FC
FT


1 – 0

Newcastle Jets

Melbourne City
FT


0 – 0

Perth Glory

 Australia: National Youth League
Adelaide U21
FT

2 – 1
Brisbane U21

 Australia: W-League
Adelaide W
FT


1 – 4

WS Wanderers W

Brisbane Roar W
FT


1 – 3

Sydney W

 Bangladesh: Premier League
Saif Sporting Club
FT

2 – 1
Rahmatgonj MFS

Abahani Chittagong
FT


1 – 0

Muktijoddha Sangsad

 Belgium: Jupiler League
St. Liege
FT


2 – 1

Kortrijk

Eupen
FT


4 – 1

Lokeren

Waasland-Beveren
FT


1 – 1

Cercle Brugge KSV

Waregem
FT


1 – 2

Antwerp

 Belgium: Proximus League
Tubize
FT


0 – 0

Lommel SK

Beerschot Wilrijk
FT


1 – 1

Westerlo

 Belgium: First Amateur Division
Dessel
FT

0 – 0
Knokke

Oudenaarde
FT

2 – 1
RFC Liege

Deinze
FT

0 – 0
Virton

Lierse K.
FT

2 – 1
Seraing

RWDM 47
FT

2 – 0
Dender

Thes Sport
FT

0 – 0
Heist

 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
Couvin-Mariembourg
FT

0 – 3
La Louviere

Entente Durbuy
19:00

? – ?
Acren

Meux
FT

2 – 1
OC Charleroi

RAAL La Louviere
19:00

? – ?
Solieres Sport

 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
KRC Gent
FT

4 – 0
Westhoek

Overijse
FT

4 – 0
Eppegem

 Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
Bocholter
FT

1 – 1
Hades

Hasselt
19:00

? – ?
City Pirates

Heur Tongeren
FT

2 – 4
Patro Eisden

Hoogstraten
FT

1 – 1
K. FC Turnhout

Temse
FT

3 – 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen

 Benin: Championnat National
ASVO
15:00

? – ?
Soleil

JAC
15:00

? – ?
Police

JS Pob
15:00

? – ?
ASOS

Pantheres
15:00

? – ?
ASPAC

 Bolivia: Division Profesional – Apertura
Sport Boys
FT


1 – 1

Always Ready

Real Potosi
FT


3 – 1

Guabira

The Strongest
live 22


1 – 0

Aurora

 Botswana: Premier League
Black Forest
FT

1 – 2
Miscellaneous

Police XI
FT

3 – 2
Gaborone Utd

Sankoyo Bush Bucks
FT

0 – 1
Orapa United

Sharps Shooting Stars
FT

2 – 2
Jwaneng Galaxy

Security Systems
FT

1 – 1
Centre Chiefs

 Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano
Jacyoba
FT


2 – 1

Esportivo Olhodaguense

 Brazil: Campeonato Baiano
Bahia De Feira
FT


2 – 1

Jacuipense

 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – Taca Guanabara
Madureira
FT


0 – 1

Vasco

Fluminense
FT


1 – 1

Volta Redonda

 Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
Hercilio Luz
FT


1 – 1

Brusque

 Brazil: Campeonato Cearense – First Stage
Atletico-CE
FT


0 – 1

Guarani de Juazeiro

Horizonte
FT

0 – 0
Barbalha

Iguatu
FT


2 – 3

Floresta EC

 Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
Brasil de Pelotas
FT


0 – 3

SER Caxias

Veranopolis
FT


1 – 1

Avenida

 Brazil: Campeonato Goiano
Vila Nova FC
FT


1 – 0

Aparecidense

 Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense
Dom Bosco
FT

2 – 1
Operario FC

 Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro
Guarani EC
FT


1 – 3

Cruzeiro

 Brazil: Campeonato Paraense
Bragantino
FT


1 – 2

Paragominas

Castanhal
live 66


1 – 2

Independente

 Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense – First Stage
Athletico-PR
FT


0 – 1

Cascavel CR

 Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
Ponte Preta
FT


0 – 0

Oeste

Santos
FT


1 – 0

Ferroviaria

Sao Paulo
FT


4 – 1

Mirassol

Bragantino
live 21

0 – 0
Guarani

 Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano – First Stage
Central SC
FT


2 – 1

Nautico

Sport Recife
FT


2 – 3

Flamengo Arcoverde

 Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano – First Stage
Dorense
FT

0 – 0
Guarany SE

Sergipe
FT


4 – 0

Frei Paulistano

 Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
Aquidauanense
FT

3 – 2
Operario de Dourados

Comercial MS
FT

2 – 0
Chapadao

Uniao
FT

1 – 0
Costa Rica

 Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
Cajazeirense de Desportos
FT

2 – 0
Treze PB

Perilima
FT

0 – 0
Sousa

 Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense
Imperatriz
22:00

? – ?
Santa Quiteria

 Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
Vitoria
FT


1 – 1

Moto Club

 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores – Play Offs
Corinthians U20
FT


2 – 1

Gremio U20

 Cyprus: First Division
Omonia
FT


3 – 1

Nea Salamis

Ermis
FT


0 – 3

Apollon

 Cyprus: Division 2
Ayia Napa
FT

1 – 1
Othellos Athienou

M.E.A.P. Nisou
FT

0 – 2
Anagennisi Derynia

Paeek
FT

1 – 3
ASIL Lysi

Sotiras
FT

0 – 1
Aris

Voroklinis
FT

1 – 3
Achnas

Zakakiou
FT

2 – 1
Omonia Aradippou

 Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga – Play Offs
Mas Taborsko
FT


0 – 2

Brno

Mlada Boleslav
FT


1 – 2

Slovan Bratislava

 Egypt: Premier League
Arab Contractors
FT


2 – 2

Nogoom FC

Pyramids
FT


3 – 1

El Gaish

 El Salvador: Primera Division – Clausura
Jocoro
FT


1 – 2

Audaz

Pasaquina
FT


2 – 1

Sonsonate

Chalatenango
00:30

? – ?
FAS

 England: Premier League
Wolves
FT


4 – 3

Leicester

Bournemouth
FT


2 – 0

West Ham

Liverpool
FT


4 – 3

Crystal Palace

Manchester Utd
FT


2 – 1

Brighton

Newcastle
FT


3 – 0

Cardiff

Southampton
FT


2 – 1

Everton

Watford
FT


0 – 0

Burnley

Arsenal
FT


2 – 0

Chelsea

 England: Championship
Aston Villa
FT


2 – 2

Hull

Blackburn
FT


2 – 0

Ipswich

Derby
FT


2 – 1

Reading

Middlesbrough
FT


1 – 1

Millwall

Nottingham
FT


0 – 1

Bristol City

QPR
FT


1 – 4

Preston

Rotherham
FT


2 – 4

Brentford

Sheffield Wed
FT


1 – 0

Wigan

Stoke
FT


2 – 1

Leeds

Swansea
FT


1 – 0

Sheffield Utd

 England: League One
AFC Wimbledon
FT


1 – 4

Barnsley

Blackpool
FT


0 – 0

Shrewsbury

Bradford City
FT


0 – 4

Southend

Bristol Rovers
FT


0 – 1

Wycombe

Charlton
FT


1 – 0

Accrington

Doncaster
FT


2 – 2

Burton

Gillingham
FT


0 – 3

Walsall

Luton
FT


4 – 0

Peterborough

Oxford Utd
FT


2 – 1

Portsmouth

Plymouth
FT


2 – 1

Coventry

Rochdale
FT


1 – 1

Fleetwood

Scunthorpe
FT


1 – 1

Sunderland

 England: League Two
Lincoln
FT


1 – 0

Grimsby

Cambridge Utd
FT


3 – 2

Northampton

Carlisle
FT


2 – 0

Cheltenham

Colchester
FT


2 – 3

Mansfield

Crawley
FT


0 – 1

Port Vale

Forest Green
FT


1 – 2

Bury

Macclesfield
FT


2 – 1

Oldham

MK Dons
FT


0 – 1

Crewe

Morecambe
FT


1 – 2

Stevenage

Newport Co
FT


1 – 0

Exeter

Tranmere
FT


1 – 2

Swindon

Yeovil
FT


2 – 0

Notts Co

 England: National League
Harrogate
FT


3 – 1

Hartlepool

AFC Fylde
FT


2 – 0

Wrexham

Aldershot
FT


0 – 2

Chesterfield

Barrow
FT


0 – 0

FC Halifax

Boreham Wood
FT


1 – 3

Havant & W

Braintree
FT


4 – 0

Barnet

Dover
FT


1 – 1

Bromley

Eastleigh
FT


3 – 2

Sutton

Ebbsfleet
FT


2 – 0

Leyton Orient

Maidenhead
FT


1 – 2

Solihull Moors

Maidstone
FT


0 – 3

Dag & Red

Salford
FT


1 – 1

Gateshead

 England: National League North
AFC Telford
FT


0 – 1

Kidderminster

Alfreton
FT


0 – 1

Brackley

Altrincham
FT


1 – 0

Southport

Ashton Utd
FT


1 – 0

FC United

Boston Utd
FT


1 – 1

Leamington

Bradford PA
FT


1 – 1

Blyth

Chester
FT


0 – 1

Curzon Ashton

Chorley
FT


3 – 0

Guiseley

Darlington
FT


1 – 2

Spennymoor

Hereford
FT


2 – 2

Nuneaton

Stockport
FT


3 – 1

York

 England: National League South
Bath
FT


3 – 2

Torquay

Chelmsford
FT


2 – 1

Dartford

Concord
FT


2 – 2

Billericay

East Thurrock
FT


0 – 0

Dulwich Hamlet

Hemel Hempstead
FT


1 – 1

Hampton & Richmond

Oxford City
FT


0 – 1

Gloucester

Slough
FT


2 – 2

Chippenham

St. Albans
FT


1 – 1

Woking

Truro
FT


3 – 3

Weston-super-Mare

Wealdstone
FT


1 – 0

Hungerford

Welling
FT


1 – 0

Eastbourne Boro

 England: Npl Premier Division
Buxton
Postp.

? – ?
Nantwich

Grantham
FT


0 – 5

Stafford

Hednesford
FT


3 – 1

Basford

Hyde
FT


1 – 0

Witton

Marine
FT


1 – 1

Stalybridge

Matlock
FT

0 – 0
Scarborough

Mickleover
FT


0 – 1

Gainsborough

South Shields
FT


1 – 0

Farsley

Warrington
FT


1 – 1

Lancaster

Whitby
FT


6 – 1

North Ferriby

Workington
FT


2 – 1

Bamber Bridge

 England: Southern League Central Division
Banbury
FT


4 – 2

Coalville

Bedworth United
FT


1 – 3

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

Biggleswade Town
FT


3 – 0

Tamworth

Halesowen
FT


1 – 1

St. Ives

Hitchin
FT


2 – 1

Stourbridge

Kettering
FT

1 – 0
Royston

King?s Lynn
FT


3 – 2

Barwell

Lowestoft
FT


0 – 0

Redditch

Rushall
FT


2 – 0

Leiston

St. Neots
FT


0 – 3

Alvechurch

Stratford
FT


3 – 1

Needham Market

 England: Southern League South Division
Chesham
FT

0 – 0
Dorchester

Farnborough
FT


2 – 0

Beaconsfield Town

Frome
FT


0 – 3

Met. Police

Harrow
FT


1 – 3

Swindon S

Hartley Wintney
FT


3 – 4

Salisbury

Hendon
FT


2 – 2

Tiverton

Merthyr T
FT


1 – 0

Basingstoke

Poole
Postp.

? – ?
Walton Casuals

Staines
FT


2 – 4

Wimborne

Taunton
FT


3 – 2

Gosport

Weymouth
FT


2 – 2

Kings Langley

 England: Isthmian League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch
FT


2 – 0

Burgess Hill

Bishop’s Stortford
FT


3 – 4

Tonbridge

Bognor Regis
FT


2 – 2

Potters Bar

Brightlingsea
FT


2 – 0

Folkestone

Carshalton
FT


1 – 2

Merstham

Dorking
FT


5 – 3

Harlow

Enfield Town
FT


0 – 2

Corinthian-Casuals

Haringey
FT


1 – 0

Margate

Kingstonian
FT


1 – 3

Whitehawk

Leatherhead
FT


2 – 1

Worthing

Lewes
FT


4 – 2

Wingate & Finchley

 England: Premier League Cup
Swansea U23
FT


2 – 0

Oxford Utd U23

 England: Premier League U18
Newcastle Utd U18
FT

1 – 1
Sunderland U18

West Ham U18
FT

2 – 0
Swansea U18

Reading U18
FT

1 – 2
Aston Villa U18

Blackburn U18
FT

1 – 3
Derby U18

Middlesbrough U18
FT

3 – 2
Everton U18

 France: Ligue 1
Paris SG
FT


9 – 0

Guingamp

Monaco
FT


1 – 5

Strasbourg

Nimes
FT


0 – 1

Toulouse

Reims
FT


1 – 1

Nice

 France: Ligue 2
Lens
FT


2 – 1

Nancy

Niort
FT


1 – 1

Grenoble

 France: National 2 – Group A
Saint Priest
FT

0 – 1
Pontarlier

Athletico M.
FT

3 – 1
Frejus Saint Raphael

Lyon II
FT

1 – 2
Monts

Grasse
FT

0 – 0
Monaco II

Marseille II
FT

0 – 4
Annecy

Martigues
FT

1 – 0
Jura Sud

Toulon
FT

0 – 0
Marseille Endoume

Nice II
FT

1 – 2
Hyeres

 France: National 2 – Group B
Le Puy
FT

0 – 0
Moulins-Yzeure

Blois
FT

2 – 0
Stade Montois

Bordeaux II
FT

1 – 0
Trelissac

Les Herbiers
FT

2 – 1
Colomiers

Saint-Pryve
FT

2 – 0
Andrezieux

St Etienne II
FT

1 – 2
Nimes II

Bergerac
FT

1 – 0
Stade Bordelais

 France: National 2 – Group C
Oissel
FT

2 – 0
Mantes

Furiani Agliani
FT

0 – 0
Lorient II

Chartres
FT

3 – 1
Granville

Nantes II
FT

0 – 0
Bastia-Borgo

Poissy
FT

2 – 0
Le Havre II

Stade Briochin
FT

2 – 1
Saint-Malo

Vannes
FT

4 – 0
Paris SG II

Boulogne
FT

0 – 0
Vitre

 France: National 2 – Group D
Lille II
FT

3 – 2
Schiltigheim

Haguenau
FT

3 – 0
Epinal

Feignies-Aulnoye
FT

1 – 0
ASM Belfort

Reims II
Aban.

? – ?
Bobigny

Fleury-Merogis
17:00

? – ?
Creteil

IC Croix
FT

2 – 0
Arras

Lens II
FT

3 – 0
Sedan

Lusitanos
FT

0 – 0
Sainte-Genevieve

 Germany: Bundesliga
Augsburg
FT


1 – 2

Dusseldorf

Bayer Leverkusen
FT


0 – 1

B. Monchengladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt
FT


3 – 1

Freiburg

Hannover
FT


0 – 1

Werder Bremen

Stuttgart
FT


2 – 3

Mainz

RB Leipzig
FT


0 – 1

Dortmund

 Gibraltar: Premier Division
Gibraltar Phoenix
FT


6 – 0

Glacis United

St Josephs
FT


0 – 1

Europa FC

 Greece: Super League
Giannina
FT


1 – 2

Olympiakos Piraeus

Smyrnis
FT


0 – 0

Levadiakos

PAOK
FT


3 – 0

Panionios

 Greece: Football League
Apollon Larissa
FT


1 – 1

Volos NFC

Chania Kissamikos
FT


1 – 0

Karaiskakis

Ergotelis
FT


3 – 1

Aittitos Spata

Panachaiki
FT


1 – 0

Platanias FC

 Guatemala: Liga Nacional – Clausura
Siquinala
FT


3 – 1

Iztapa

Comunicaciones
00:00

? – ?
Xelaju

 Honduras: Liga Nacional – Clausura
UPNFM
00:00

? – ?
Juticalpa

 Hong Kong: Premier League
Guangzhou R&F U19
FT


1 – 1

Eastern AA

Tai Po
FT


2 – 2

Yuen Long

Pegasus
FT


1 – 1

Dreams

 Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
Akranes
FT


4 – 2

Hafnarfjordur

Grindavik
FT


2 – 1

Vestmannaeyjar

 India: I-League
Minerva
FT


1 – 1

Gokulam

Lajong
FT


0 – 1

Real Kashmir

Churchill Brothers
FT


2 – 1

NEROCA

 Israel: Ligat Ha’Al
Yehuda
FT


0 – 0

Netanya

Sakhnin
FT


0 – 4

Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Haifa
FT


0 – 0

H. Raanana

Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT


1 – 3

H. Beer Sheva

 Italy: Serie A
AS Roma
FT


3 – 2

Torino

Udinese
FT


1 – 2

Parma

Inter
FT


0 – 0

Sassuolo

 Italy: Serie B
Carpi
FT


0 – 2

Foggia

Crotone
FT


0 – 0

Cittadella

Lecce
FT


1 – 1

Benevento

Perugia
FT


0 – 2

Brescia

 Italy: Serie C – Group A
Gozzano
FT


4 – 0

Cuneo

Pisa
FT


2 – 2

Siena

 Italy: Serie C – Group B
Sudtirol
FT


1 – 1

Ravenna

Ternana
FT


0 – 1

Fano

Fermana
FT


1 – 0

FeralpiSalo

Gubbio
FT


1 – 0

Vis Pesaro

Imolese
FT


5 – 0

Giana Erminio

Monza
FT


1 – 0

Virtus Verona

Pordenone
FT


1 – 0

AlbinoLeffe

Triestina
FT


2 – 0

Rimini

L.R. Vicenza
FT


1 – 1

Renate

Sambenedettese
FT


2 – 1

Teramo

 Italy: Serie D – Group I
Igea Virtus
FT

0 – 2
US Palmese

AS Acireale
FT

2 – 0
Rotonda

 Italy: Primavera 1
AC Milan U19
FT


1 – 2

Fiorentina U19

AS Roma U19
FT


2 – 0

Udinese U19

Napoli U19
FT


1 – 1

Juventus U19

Chievo U19
FT


1 – 1

Sampdoria U19

 Italy: Primavera 2
Lecce U19
FT

2 – 1
Crotone U19

Salernitana U19
FT

0 – 4
Spezia U19

Frosinone U19
FT

0 – 0
Benevento U19

Ascoli U19
FT

3 – 0
Perugia U19

Brescia U19
FT

3 – 0
Parma U19

Cittadella U19
FT

2 – 3
Carpi U19

Lazio U19
FT

5 – 0
Foggia U19

Spal U19
FT

2 – 3
Bologna U19

Venezia U19
FT

2 – 1
Cremonese U19

Verona U19
FT

2 – 0
Padova U19

 Kenya: Premier League
Kenya CB
FT


1 – 1

Vihiga United

Mathare Utd.
FT


3 – 2

Kakamega Homeboyz

Sofapaka
FT

0 – 0
Sony Sugar

 Lesotho: Premier League
Kick4Life
FT

1 – 1
Sefotha-Fotha

Likhopo
FT

0 – 2
LMPS

Linare
FT

1 – 2
Liphakoe

Matlama
FT

2 – 1
LCS

 Malta: Premier League
Mosta
FT


0 – 3

Senglea Athletics

Tarxien
FT


2 – 1

St. Andrews

 Malta: Division 1
Qrendi
FT

0 – 3
Santa Lucia

Zejtun Corinthians
FT

3 – 0
Zebbug

 Mauritius: Mauritian League
Port Louis
FT

0 – 0
Savanne

 Mexico: Primera Division – Clausura
Monarcas
FT


2 – 0

Veracruz

Puebla
FT


1 – 1

Santos Laguna

Queretaro
live HT


1 – 0

Monterrey

 Mexico: Liga De Ascenso – Clausura
Atlante
FT


3 – 2

Zacatepec

Venados
FT


1 – 1

Atl. San Luis

Tampico Madero
FT


1 – 3

Celaya

 Morocco: Elite 2
Jeunesse Massira
FT

1 – 1
Widad Temara

Benguerir
FT

0 – 0
Kasba Tadla

Ittihad Khemisset
FT

1 – 1
Dcheira

RAC Casablanca
FT

4 – 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Raja Beni Mellal
FT

1 – 1
KAC Kenitra

Salmi
FT

0 – 0
Khemis Zemamra

Wydad Fes
FT

1 – 1
Sale

Benguerir
Postp.

? – ?
Dcheira

Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Postp.

? – ?
Widad Temara

Jeunesse Massira
Postp.

? – ?
Sale

RAC Casablanca
Postp.

? – ?
KAC Kenitra

Raja Beni Mellal
Postp.

? – ?
Kasba Tadla

Salmi
Postp.

? – ?
Maghreb Fez

Sidi Kacem
Postp.

? – ?
Ittihad Khemisset

Wydad Fes
Postp.

? – ?
Khemis Zemamra

 Myanmar: National League
Rakhine United
FT

3 – 0
Dagon

Yadanarbon
FT

2 – 2
Shan United

Zwekapin United
FT

3 – 2
Southern Myanmar

 Namibia: Mtc Premiership
Citizens
FT

1 – 1
Life Fighters

Julinho Sporting
FT

2 – 0
Orlando Pirates

Mighty Gunners
14:00

? – ?
Eleven Arrows

Civics
FT

4 – 3
Young Brazilians

 Netherlands: Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar
FT


3 – 0

Utrecht

Den Haag
FT


2 – 4

Venlo

Zwolle
FT


3 – 1

Feyenoord

Groningen
FT


3 – 0

Heracles

 Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis
FT


3 – 0

Katwijk

GVVV
FT


0 – 1

Kozakken Boys

HHC
Postp.

? – ?
Barendrecht

Scheveningen
FT


4 – 0

Lienden

IJsselmeervogels
FT


1 – 1

Spakenburg

VVSB
FT


2 – 3

Rijnsburgse Boys

 Netherlands: Derde Divisie
Ajax (Am)
FT


2 – 0

Lisse

DVS ’33 Ermelo
FT


5 – 0

Eemdijk

Harkemase Boys
Postp.

? – ?
VV DOVO

Noordwijk
FT


4 – 1

SJC Noordwijk

Stedoco
FT


3 – 2

ODIN ’59

ASWH
FT


2 – 2

Jong Groningen

Quick Boys
FT


1 – 2

Hoek

De Dijk
FT

0 – 2
ONS Sneek

Achilles 29
FT


2 – 2

VVOG

 New Zealand: Football Championship
Southern United
FT


3 – 1

Hamilton

Eastern Suburbs
FT


5 – 1

Canterbury

 Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
Crusaders
FT


0 – 1

Linfield

Dungannon
FT


3 – 1

Cliftonville

Glenavon
FT


0 – 2

Ballymena

Glentoran
FT


2 – 1

Newry City

Warrenpoint
FT


4 – 0

Institute

 Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship
Ballinamallard
FT


1 – 0

Ballyclare

Dundela
FT


0 – 0

Carrick Rangers

Knockbreda
FT

0 – 1
Limavady

Larne
FT


4 – 1

Loughgall

Portadown
FT


3 – 2

H&W Welders

PSNI
FT

0 – 1
Dergview

 Portugal: Primeira Liga
Belenenses
FT


2 – 2

Tondela

Sporting
FT


2 – 1

Moreirense

Santa Clara
FT


0 – 1

Maritimo

 Portugal: Segunda Liga
Famalicao
FT


0 – 0

SC Farense

Braga B
FT


3 – 1

Ferreira

CD Cova da Piedade
FT


1 – 0

Guimaraes B

FC Porto B
FT


2 – 0

Estoril

 Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal
Vizela
FT

0 – 0
Gil Vicente

 Qatar: Qsl Cup – Play Offs
Qatar SC
FT


2 – 0

Al-Sadd

Al-Duhail
FT


5 – 1

Al Khor

 Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1
Kondzo
14:00

? – ?
Cheminots

Tongo FC Jambon
14:00

? – ?
Etoile du Congo

 Rwanda: National Football League
AS Kigali
FT

1 – 0
Amagaju

Marines
FT

0 – 2
Rayon Sport

Muhanga
FT

1 – 2
Espoir

 San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese – Second Stage
Domagnano
FT


2 – 2

Libertas

Fiorentino
FT


0 – 2

La Fiorita

Murata
FT


1 – 0

Pennarossa

Tre Fiori
FT


0 – 3

Folgore

 Scotland: League Two
Clyde
Postp.

? – ?
Elgin City

Cowdenbeath
Postp.

? – ?
Albion Rovers

Edinburgh City
FT


1 – 2

Annan

Peterhead
FT


2 – 0

Berwick

Stirling
FT


1 – 1

Queen’s Park

 Scotland: Lowland League
Vale Of Leithen
Postp.

? – ?
Cumbernauld Colts

 Scotland: Highland League
Deveronvale
Postp.

? – ?
Rothes

Formartine Utd
Postp.

? – ?
Strathspey Thistle

Forres Mechanics
Postp.

? – ?
Clachnacuddin

Fort William
Postp.

? – ?
Cove Rangers

Huntly
Postp.

? – ?
Lossiemouth

Inverurie Loco Works
FT

4 – 1
Keith

Nairn County
Postp.

? – ?
Buckie Thistle

Turriff Utd
FT

0 – 5
Brora Rangers

Wick Academy
FT

2 – 1
Fraserburgh

 Scotland: Fa Cup
Auchinleck Talbot
FT


1 – 0

Ayr

Aberdeen
FT


1 – 1

Stenhousemuir

Dundee FC
FT


1 – 1

Queen of South

East Fife
FT


2 – 1

Morton

Hibernian
FT


4 – 0

Elgin City

Inverness
FT


4 – 0

East Kilbride

Kilmarnock
FT


2 – 0

Forfar Athletic

Montrose
FT


0 – 4

Dundee Utd

Motherwell
FT


1 – 2

Ross County

Partick Thistle
FT


4 – 1

Stranraer

Raith
FT


3 – 0

Dunfermline

St Johnstone
FT


2 – 0

Hamilton

St. Mirren
FT


3 – 2

Alloa

Celtic
FT


3 – 0

Airdrieonians

 Senegal: Ligue 1
US Goree
16:00

? – ?
Linguere

ASEC Ndiambour
17:00

? – ?
Mbour Petite Cote

Mbour
FT

1 – 0
Sonacos

 South Africa: Premier League
Chippa Utd.
FT


2 – 0

Maritzburg Utd

Black Leopards
FT


1 – 1

Golden Arrows

 South Africa: First Division
Mbombela
FT


3 – 0

Pretoria U.

TS Sporting
FT


2 – 0

Jomo Cosmos

Witbank
FT


4 – 1

Real Kings

 South Africa: Multichoice Diski
Bloem Celtic U21
FT


1 – 0

Maritzburg Utd U21

Cape Town City U21
08:00

? – ?
Baroka U21

Highlands U21
FT


1 – 2

Polokwane U21

Mamelodi Sundowns U21
FT

0 – 0
Black Leopards U21

Kaizer Chiefs U21
FT


4 – 1

Amazulu U21

Orlando Pirates U21
FT


0 – 1

Supersport Utd U21

 South America: South American Championship U20
Colombia U20
FT


0 – 0

Brazil U20

Chile U20
live 66


1 – 2

Venezuela U20

 Spain: Laliga
Real Madrid
FT


2 – 0

Sevilla

Huesca
FT


0 – 3

Atl. Madrid

Celta Vigo
FT


1 – 2

Valencia

 Spain: Laliga2
Almeria
FT


0 – 0

Cadiz CF

Numancia
FT


3 – 2

Cordoba

Rayo Majadahonda
FT


2 – 2

Zaragoza

Malaga
FT


2 – 1

Lugo

Reus Deportiu
Postp.

? – ?
Las Palmas

 Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2
R. Union
FT


1 – 1

Amorebieta

Gijon B
FT


2 – 2

Gernika

Durango
FT


1 – 3

R. Sociedad B

Ath Bilbao B
FT


1 – 0

Torrelavega

Izarra
FT


1 – 0

Arenas Club

 Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3
Valencia B
FT


1 – 1

Teruel

Hercules
FT


2 – 1

Villarreal B

 Sudan: Premier League
Al Shorta
13:30

? – ?
Al Hilal Kadougli

Rabita Kosti
13:30

? – ?
Ahli Shendi

Hay al-Arab
17:00

? – ?
Wad Hashim Sennar

 Tunisia: Ligue 2
CS Jebeniana
FT

0 – 3
Chebba

Djerba
FT

1 – 1
Olympique Beja

Menzel Bourguiba
FT

1 – 1
SS Sfaxien

Chebba
Postp.

? – ?
SS Sfaxien

CO Medenine
Postp.

? – ?
Djerba

CS Jebeniana
Postp.

? – ?
Hamam-Sousse

ES Jerba
Postp.

? – ?
Olympique Beja

Gafsa
Postp.

? – ?
Sporting Ben Arous

Kerkennah
Postp.

? – ?
Kasserine

Korba
Postp.

? – ?
Zarzis

Oued Ellil
Postp.

? – ?
Ariana

Rades
Postp.

? – ?
Jendouba Sport

Sidi Bouzid
Postp.

? – ?
Menzel Bourguiba

Siliana
Postp.

? – ?
AS Marsa

Slimane
Postp.

? – ?
Sfax Railways

 Turkey: Super Lig
Erzurum BB
FT


1 – 2

Konyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor
FT


3 – 2

Goztepe

Antalyaspor
FT


0 – 0

Kayserispor

Galatasaray
FT


6 – 0

Ankaragucu

 Turkey: 1. Lig
Gaziantep
FT


0 – 1

Denizlispor

Afjet Afyonspor
FT


1 – 1

Istanbulspor AS

Osmanlispor
FT


3 – 1

Boluspor

 Turkey: 2. Lig Red Group
Bugsasspor
FT


0 – 0

Tarsus

Fethiyespor
FT


1 – 2

Sanliurfaspor

Menemen Bld.
FT

0 – 0
Karagumruk

 Turkey: 2. Lig White Group
Eyupspor
FT


0 – 0

Bodrumspor

Ankara Demirspor
FT


6 – 0

Gaziantepspor

 Turkey: 3. Lig Group 1
Silivrispor
FT


0 – 2

Duzyurtspor

 Turkey: 3. Lig Group 2
Altindag Bld.
FT


4 – 0

Catalca

 Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3
Trabzon
FT


0 – 1

Bayburt

Halide E.
FT

0 – 0
Serik Belediyespor

Turgutluspor
FT


2 – 3

Bagcilar

 Wales: Division 1
Goytre AFC
Postp.

? – ?
Haverfordwest

Llantwit Major
Delayed

? – ?
Cwmamman United

Pontypridd
FT


0 – 2

Cwmbran Celtic

Port Talbot
FT


2 – 1

Briton Ferry

Ton Pentre
Delayed

? – ?
Goytre Utd

Undy
Delayed

? – ?
Afan Lido

 Wales: Cymru Alliance
Gresford
FT

0 – 0
Airbus

Buckley
FT

3 – 2
Prestatyn

Flint
FT

2 – 1
Penrhyncoch

Guilsfield
Postp.

? – ?
Ruthin

Llanrhaedr
FT

1 – 3
Holywell

Rhyl
FT

2 – 1
Porthmadog

 Wales: League Cup
Cardiff Metropolitan
FT


2 – 0

Cambrian & Clydach

 World: Club Friendly
Millonarios
FT


2 – 1

America De Cali

Kecskemeti TE
FT


0 – 1

Tiszakecske

Ingolstadt II
FT


3 – 0

Augsburg II

Leczna
FT


4 – 1

Motor Lublin

Michalovce
FT


2 – 0

Vranov

Trinec
FT


5 – 0

Otrokovice

Warth
FT


1 – 4

Neustadt

Wolfsberger B
FT


0 – 2

A. Klagenfurt

Ostrava B
FT

0 – 0
Vitkovice

Jihlava
FT

6 – 3
Vyskov

Ruch
FT


4 – 1

Radzionkow

B. Gdynia
FT


2 – 3

Drutex-Bytovia

Celje
FT


2 – 0

Sampion Celje

Chrobry Glogow
FT


2 – 0

Stilon Gorzow

Dukla Prague
FT


4 – 1

Chrudim

Kromeriz
FT


1 – 4

Slovacko

Podbeskidzie
FT


3 – 0

ROW Rybnik

Rudes
10:00

? – ?
Titograd

Senica
FT


3 – 2

Petrzalka

Sokolov
FT


1 – 4

Pribram

Teplice
FT


5 – 1

Varnsdorf

Trencin
FT


1 – 0

Opava

Vanlose
FT


0 – 2

Avarta

Vysehrad
FT


0 – 2

Slavia Prague U21

Warta Poznan
FT


0 – 2

Rakow

AC Wolfsberger
FT


5 – 3

Kapfenberg

Artsakh
FT

3 – 3
Shirak Gyumri

Celje
FT

2 – 1
Sampion Celje

FK Panevezys
FT

0 – 0
Suwalki

Hradec Kralove
FT


6 – 1

Vltavin

Kluczbork
FT


5 – 2

Brzeg

Koln II
FT


4 – 0

TuS Koblenz

LKS Lodz
FT


1 – 0

Elana Torun

Thisted FC
FT


1 – 1

Vendsyssel

Trinec
FT


1 – 1

Hlucin

Wisla
FT


2 – 3

Garbarnia

Tulevik
FT


2 – 1

Elva

AC Oulu
FT


1 – 2

Rovaniemi

Z. Moravce
FT


4 – 1

Banska Bystrica

Austria Vienna
FT


3 – 2

Ried

Backa Topola
FT


4 – 2

Proleter

Bayern II
FT


3 – 0

Garching

BFC Dynamo
FT


1 – 0

Neustrelitz

Cegledi
FT


2 – 2

Lok. Kosice

Debrecen
FT


1 – 2

Budaorsi SC

Dun. Streda
FT


1 – 0

Soroksar

Frej
FT


1 – 3

Hammarby

Grasshoppers
FT


1 – 0

Hajduk Split

Gyirmot
FT


2 – 0

Trnava

Hacken
FT


2 – 1

Norrby

Karvina
FT

0 – 0
Puszcza

Nordsjaelland
FT


2 – 4

Aarhus

Randers FC
FT


1 – 1

Sonderjyske

Sabah Baku
FT

3 – 1
MTK Budapest

Sigma Olomouc
FT


1 – 1

Ruzomberok

TB Berlin
FT


1 – 5

Berliner AK 07

Trencin
FT


5 – 1

I. Bratislava

Zlin
FT


5 – 0

Nitra

Arsenal Tula
FT

0 – 0
Paks

Grbalj
FT


2 – 4

Sutjeska

Wil
Cancl.

? – ?
Thun

Alemannia Aachen
FT


2 – 2

Worms

Amstetten
FT


3 – 2

Ceske Budejovice

Auerbach
13:00

? – ?
Inter Leipzig

Energie Cottbus
FT


1 – 0

Magdeburg

Hartberg
FT


7 – 2

Gleisdorf

Hurth
13:00

? – ?
TV Herkenrath

Jaro
FT


1 – 2

SJK

Karlsruher
FT


2 – 0

Jeunesse Esch

Kickers Offenbach
FT


0 – 2

Siegen

Levski Sofia
FT


1 – 1

Ufa

Midtjylland
FT


4 – 1

Fredericia

Osijek
FT


6 – 0

ND Gorica

Preussen Munster
FT


1 – 1

Fortuna Koln

Rapid Vienna
FT


1 – 0

Floridsdorfer AC

Saarbrucken
FT

0 – 0
Sandhausen

Slavia Prague
FT


8 – 0

Usti nad Labem

Stutt. Kickers
FT


3 – 2

Balingen

Ulm
13:00

? – ?
Wacker Innsbruck

Varazdin
Cancl.

? – ?
NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Vasalunds
FT


0 – 1

AIK

Verl
FT


4 – 0

BSV Rehden

Wattenscheid
FT


0 – 3

Steinbach Haiger

Zurich
FT


1 – 1

Sabail

Dudelange
FT


2 – 0

Eintracht Trier

Qarabag
FT


3 – 1

Bohemians 1905

Sion
FT


2 – 2

Ferencvaros

SV Wallern
FT


2 – 1

Union Gurten

Thun
FT


5 – 1

Bruhl

Vorskla Poltava
FT


0 – 3

U Craiova 1948 CS

Arminia Bielefeld
FT

0 – 0
St. Gallen

Bochum
FT


0 – 3

Dyn. Kyiv

Furstenfeld
15:00

? – ?
Bad Gleichenberg

Goteborg
FT


2 – 0

Stabaek

Toejoen
FT

1 – 8
MuSa

Arminia Bielefeld
FT


0 – 2

St. Gallen

Colo Colo
live 90


0 – 1

Estudiantes L.P.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *