Football Results from 18-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 18-01-2019

 Africa: Caf Champions League
Esperance Tunis
FT


2 – 0

Platinum

El Ismaily
FT


1 – 2

Club Africain

Orlando Pirates
FT


3 – 0

Horoya

Saoura
FT


1 – 1

Al Ahly

 Algeria: Ligue 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj
FT


1 – 1

USM Alger

MO Bejaia
FT


0 – 3

Oran

Paradou
FT


1 – 0

ES Setif

 Algeria: Ligue 2
Annaba
FT

1 – 0
USM Blida

ASM Oran
FT

1 – 2
Bejaia

Mostaganem
FT

1 – 1
Magra

Eulma
FT

1 – 2
Harrach

 Australia: A-League
WS Wanderers
FT


1 – 2

Adelaide United

 Bangladesh: Premier League
Abahani Limited
FT


2 – 1

Nofel

Sheikh Jamal
FT


0 – 1

Bashundara Kings

 Belgium: Jupiler League
St. Truiden
FT


2 – 3

Genk

 Belgium: Proximus League
KV Mechelen
FT


2 – 2

KSV Roeselare

 Benin: Championnat National
Upi Onm
15:00

? – ?
Ayema

 Botswana: Premier League
Township Rollers
FT

1 – 1
Notwane

 Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
Avai
FT


4 – 0

Metropolitano

Chapecoense-SC
FT


1 – 0

Marcilio Dias

 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar – First Stage
Potiguar
FT

3 – 0
CE Forca E Luz

 Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
Ceara
FT


5 – 0

Sampaio Correa

Confianca
FT


0 – 1

Salgueiro

 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores – Play Offs
Cruzeiro U20
Pen.


1 – 1

Sao Paulo U20

Vasco U20
Pen.


1 – 1

Volta Redonda U20

Corinthians U20
live 24


1 – 0

Gremio U20

 Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura
Saprissa
FT


4 – 1

Carmelita

 Cyprus: Division 2
Chloraka
FT

1 – 4
Ol. Nicosia

Thoi Lakatamias
FT

2 – 1
Karmiotissa

 England: Championship
Norwich
FT


3 – 1

Birmingham

 England: Professional Development League
Barnsley U23
FT


1 – 0

Hull U23

 England: Premier League Cup
Burnley U23
FT


4 – 2

Bournemouth U23

Fulham U23
FT


1 – 2

Birmingham U23

Bristol City U23
FT


0 – 3

Aston Villa U23

Reading U23
FT


5 – 1

Colchester U23

 England: Premier League International Cup
Norwich U23
FT

2 – 2
Tottenham U23

 Ethiopia: Premier League
Defence Force
FT

2 – 2
Shire Endaselassie

Fasil Ketema
FT

1 – 0
Welayta Dicha

 Finland: Suomen Cup
Ilves
FT


4 – 1

KuPS

 France: Ligue 1
Lille
FT


2 – 1

Amiens

 France: Ligue 2
Auxerre
FT


3 – 0

Orleans

Beziers
FT


0 – 0

Troyes

Chateauroux
FT


1 – 1

Valenciennes

Lorient
FT


0 – 1

GFC Ajaccio

Metz
FT


1 – 2

Clermont

Sochaux
FT


0 – 0

AC Ajaccio

 France: National
Boulogne
FT


1 – 1

Lyon Duchere

Concarneau
FT

0 – 0
JA Drancy

Le Mans
FT


1 – 1

Dunkerque

Pau
FT


2 – 0

Avranches

Quevilly Rouen
FT


1 – 2

Cholet

Rodez
FT


1 – 0

Sannois

Tours
FT


1 – 0

Marignane

Villefranche
FT

0 – 0
Chambly

 France: National 2 – Group B
Sete
FT

1 – 2
Romorantin

 Germany: Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
FT


1 – 3

Bayern Munich

 Gibraltar: Premier Division
Lions Gibraltar
FT


0 – 4

Mons Calpe

 Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
Kopavogur
FT


1 – 1

Breidablik

 Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
KR Reykjavik
FT


2 – 2

Fylkir

Fram
FT


1 – 0

Throttur

 India: I-League
East Bengal
FT


1 – 0

Indian Arrows

Chennai City
FT


4 – 3

Aizawl

 Israel: Leumit League
Hapoel Afula
FT


1 – 0

Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT


1 – 1

Ashkelon

H. Ironi Rishon
FT


4 – 1

Hapoel Iksal Imad

M. Nazareth
FT


0 – 2

H. Marmorek

Nes Tziona
FT


2 – 1

Hap. Ramat Gan

 Italy: Serie B
Palermo
FT


1 – 2

Salernitana

 Italy: Primavera 1
Atalanta U19
FT


1 – 0

Empoli U19

 Jamaica: Premier League
Tivoli
FT


0 – 2

Arnett Gardens

 Libya: Premier League
Al-Athad
13:30

? – ?
Asswehly

 Malta: Premier League
Birkirkara
FT


3 – 0

Pieta Hotspurs

Hamrun
FT


1 – 1

Gzira

Sliema
FT


1 – 1

Floriana

 Mauritius: Mauritian League
Riviere Du Rempart
FT

2 – 4
Petite Riviere

Pamplemousses
FT

0 – 1
AS Vacoas

 Namibia: Mtc Premiership
Tigers
18:00

? – ?
Young Africans

 Netherlands: Eredivisie
Vitesse
FT


3 – 2

Excelsior

 Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch
FT


3 – 0

Oss

FC Volendam
FT


1 – 3

Eindhoven FC

G.A. Eagles
FT


2 – 1

Almere City

Helmond
FT


0 – 1

Cambuur

Jong AZ
FT


0 – 1

Dordrecht

Nijmegen
FT


1 – 1

Telstar

Sparta Rotterdam
FT


2 – 2

Roda

Twente
FT


1 – 0

Jong Utrecht

Waalwijk
FT


4 – 1

Jong Ajax

 Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
Ards
FT


1 – 2

Coleraine

 Portugal: Primeira Liga
Nacional
FT


0 – 3

Braga

Chaves
FT


1 – 4

FC Porto

Guimaraes
FT


0 – 1

Benfica

 Qatar: Qsl Cup – Play Offs
Al Rayyan
FT


2 – 3

Al-Kharitiyath

Al-Gharafa
FT


1 – 0

Al Ahli Doha

 Rwanda: National Football League
Gicumbi
13:30

? – ?
Mukura Victory Sports

Kiyovu
FT

2 – 1
Musanze

 Saudi Arabia: King Cup
Al-Ettifaq
FT

9 – 1
Al Amgad

Al-Taawon
FT

6 – 0
Al-Nahda

Al Najoom
FT

0 – 1
Al Ahli SC

Jeddah
FT

0 – 2
Al-Shabab

 South Africa: First Division
Ubuntu Cape Town
FT

0 – 0
Uthongathi

 South America: South American Championship U20
Ecuador U20
FT


3 – 0

Paraguay U20

Uruguay U20
live 65


0 – 1

Peru U20

 Spain: Laliga
Getafe
FT


4 – 0

Alaves

 Sudan: Premier League
Al-Khartoum
FT

1 – 3
Al-Merreikh

 Turkey: Super Lig
Akhisarspor
FT


1 – 3

Besiktas

 Turkey: 1. Lig
Adana Demirspor
FT


1 – 0

Kardemir Karabuk

 Wales: Division 1
Ammanford
Postp.

? – ?
Taffs Well

 Wales: Cymru Alliance
Denbigh
FT

1 – 3
Conwy Borough

Holyhead
FT

1 – 4
Bangor City

 World: Club Friendly
Santa Fe
FT


2 – 1

Atl. Nacional

Din. Vranje
FT


2 – 4

Radnicki Nis

Liberec
FT


5 – 0

Oberlausitz

Lokomotiv Yerevan
FT


1 – 7

Gandzasar

Lok. Zagreb
FT


3 – 1

Znojmo

Stal Mielec
FT


1 – 1

Cracovia

Honka
Cancl.

? – ?
Haka

Sarpsborg 08
FT


4 – 0

Valerenga

CFR Cluj
FT


2 – 1

Zurich

Holstein Kiel
Cancl.

? – ?
Odense

Lok. Tashkent
FT


2 – 0

Zilina

Plock
FT


1 – 1

Pogon Siedlce

Slask Wroclaw
FT


2 – 1

Odra Opole

Slavia Prague U21
FT


3 – 3

Nurnberg U19

Altach
FT


4 – 4

Reutlingen

Braunschweig
FT


5 – 0

Erfurt

Orenburg
FT


3 – 2

Astra

Union Berlin
FT


1 – 2

Unterhaching

Liefering
FT


1 – 1

LASK Linz

Piast Gliwice
FT


2 – 0

GKS Jastrzebie

Slaven Belupo
FT


4 – 0

Titograd

Dynamo Moscow
FT


3 – 1

Pogon Szczecin

Lugano
FT


0 – 1

Hamburger SV

St. Polten
FT


3 – 0

BW Linz

Admira
FT


3 – 1

Horn

Lausanne
FT

0 – 0
Union Berlin

Flora
FT

0 – 0
Levadia

Malmo FF
FT


2 – 2

IFK Malmo

Notodden
FT


1 – 3

Mjondalen

Plzen U21
Cancl.

? – ?
Chemie Leipzig

Salzburg
FT


8 – 2

USK Anif

Sturm Graz
FT


2 – 2

Vorwarts Steyr

Bochum U19
FT

3 – 2
Wolfsburg U19

Mattersburg
FT


1 – 1

Lafnitz

Orebro
FT


4 – 2

Linkoping City

Stadlau
FT


0 – 1

Mannsworth

FK Austria Vienna (Am)
FT


2 – 1

Leobendorf

Tallinna Kalev
FT


6 – 2

Parnu JK Vaprus

Stuttgart II
FT


2 – 2

Backnang

Wiener Viktoria
FT


3 – 6

Marchfeld

Sturm Graz II
FT


3 – 1

Leoben

Schaffhausen
FT


0 – 1

YF Juventus

Ready
FT

2 – 3
Kolbotn

Dep. Tachira
live 63


0 – 1

Cucuta

Millonarios
00:00

? – ?
America De Cali

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *