Football Results from 17-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 17-01-2019

 Algeria: Ligue 1
MC Alger
FT


1 – 1

CR Belouizdad

 Argentina: Torneos De Verano
Boca Juniors
FT


0 – 2

Union de Santa Fe

 Asia: Asian Cup
Japan
FT


2 – 1

Uzbekistan

Oman
FT


3 – 1

Turkmenistan

Lebanon
FT


4 – 1

North Korea

Saudi Arabia
FT


0 – 2

Qatar

 Australia: W-League
Canberra W
Aban.

? – ?
Melbourne Victory W

 Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
Tubarao
FT


2 – 2

Hercilio Luz

Criciuma
FT


0 – 1

Figueirense

Avai
live HT


1 – 0

Metropolitano

Chapecoense-SC
live HT

0 – 0
Marcilio Dias

 Brazil: Campeonato Cearense – First Stage
Barbalha
FT


2 – 1

Atletico-CE

Guarani de Juazeiro
FT


0 – 1

Horizonte

Ferroviario
FT


4 – 1

Iguatu

 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar – First Stage
Santa Cruz de Natal
FT

0 – 0
Globo

Potiguar
23:00

? – ?
CE Forca E Luz

 Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
CSP
FT

0 – 1
Serrano PB

 Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
Bahia
FT


1 – 1

CRB

Moto Club
FT


1 – 1

AE Altos

Ceara
live HT


1 – 0

Sampaio Correa

Confianca
live HT


0 – 0

Salgueiro

 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores – Play Offs
Corinthians U20
FT


8 – 0

Visao Celeste U20

Guarani U20
FT


2 – 1

Figueirense U20

Cruzeiro U20
live 24


0 – 1

Sao Paulo U20

 Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura
Cartagines
FT


1 – 1

Zeledon

Herediano
FT


2 – 3

Grecia

Alajuelense
FT


3 – 3

U.C.R.

 Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga
Presov
FT


1 – 2

Ostrava

 England: Premier League International Cup
Manchester Utd U23
FT

0 – 0
Jong PSV

 Ethiopia: Premier League
Debub Police
FT

1 – 3
Sidama Bunna

Dire Dawa
FT

0 – 1
St. George

Welwalo Adigrat
FT

1 – 0
Bahardar

Ethiopia Bunna
FT

1 – 0
Hawassa

 France: National
Bourg Peronnas
FT


2 – 1

Laval

 Gibraltar: Premier Division
Gibraltar United
FT


1 – 5

Lincoln Red Imps

 Iran: Division 1
Aluminium Arak
FT


1 – 0

Fajr Sepasi

Arvand Khorramshahr
FT


0 – 1

Mes Rafsanjan

Mes Kerman
FT


0 – 1

Gol Gohar

Navad Urmia
FT


1 – 0

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Oxin Alborz
FT


4 – 1

Shahrdari Mahshahr

Qashqai Shiraz
FT


0 – 1

Malavan

Shahin Bushehr
FT


0 – 2

Baderan Tehran

 Israel: State Cup
MS Kafr Qasim
FT


1 – 0

Shmona

Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT


4 – 0

H. Akko

Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT


1 – 2

Hapoel Hadera

 Jamaica: Premier League
Harbour View
FT


0 – 2

Cavalier

Humble Lions
FT


0 – 1

Waterhouse

Tivoli
00:00

? – ?
Arnett Gardens

 Kenya: Premier League
Bandari
FT


1 – 0

Posta Rangers

Chemelil
FT


1 – 2

Leopards

Zoo Kericho
FT


1 – 1

Kariobangi Sharks

 Mexico: Copa Mexico – Clausura
Cruz Azul
FT


2 – 3

Club Leon

Queretaro
FT


1 – 3

Dorados de Sinaloa

Correcaminos
FT


2 – 1

UAEM Potros

Leones Negros
FT


0 – 2

U.N.A.M.- Pumas

 Morocco: Botola Pro
Raja Casablanca
FT


1 – 1

Moghreb Tetouan

 Namibia: Mtc Premiership
Black Africa
FT

1 – 1
Tura Magic

 Nigeria: Npfl
El Kanemi
FT


2 – 1

Kano Pillars

 Saudi Arabia: King Cup
Al-Qaisumah
FT

3 – 0
Al-Fateh

Al-Shoalah
FT

0 – 1
Al Batin

Al-Hazem
FT

0 – 1
Al Jeel

 South America: South American Championship U20
Venezuela U20
FT


1 – 0

Colombia U20

Chile U20
live 68


1 – 1

Bolivia U20

 Spain: Copa Del Rey
Real Sociedad
FT


2 – 2

Betis

Espanyol
FT


3 – 1

Villarreal

Barcelona
FT


3 – 0

Levante

 Sudan: Premier League
Ahli Khartoum
17:00

? – ?
Al Wadi

Al-Khartoum
Postp.

? – ?
Al-Merreikh

Amal Atbara
17:00

? – ?
Al-Ahly Merowe

Hilal El Obied
17:00

? – ?
Al Mourada

 Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
Kinondoni MC
FT


5 – 2

Coastal Union

 Turkey: Turkish Cup
Alanyaspor
FT


0 – 0

Kasimpasa

Umraniyespor
FT


1 – 0

Fenerbahce

 World: Club Friendly
Cerro Porteno
FT


3 – 1

Atl. Tucuman

Adelaide City
FT


4 – 1

Modbury Jets

Moreton Bay Utd
FT


2 – 1

Brisbane Strikers

Rubin Kazan
FT


2 – 2

Viitorul Constanta

Istra 1961
FT


2 – 0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Khonkaen
FT


0 – 2

Chainat

Logan Lightning
FT


1 – 3

Capalaba FC

Poli Iasi
FT

2 – 1
Esteghlal F.C.

Thai Honda FC
FT


1 – 2

Selangor

Esbjerg
FT


1 – 2

Sonderjyske

Kelantan
FT

0 – 2
Pahang

Vasas
FT


7 – 0

Jaszberenyi

Como
FT


3 – 0

Chiasso

Zapresic
FT


1 – 0

Zarkovo

Brondby
FT


1 – 3

Roskilde

Heidenheim
FT


1 – 0

Xamax

Yanbian
Cancl.

? – ?
Xamax

Arminia Bielefeld
FT


2 – 1

Munich 1860

Darmstadt
FT

0 – 0
Rapperswil

Ingolstadt
FT


3 – 1

Hallescher

Linense
FT


1 – 1

MOL Vidi

Luzern
FT

0 – 0
FCSB

Plzen
FT


6 – 1

Usti nad Labem

Basel
FT


2 – 1

Puskas Academy

Dun. Streda
FT


4 – 2

Galanta

Schott Mainz
Delayed

? – ?
Mainz U19

Servette
FT


1 – 3

Rijeka

Cucuta
Pen.

0 – 0
Petrolera

Dep. Tachira
live 55


1 – 1

Lara

Santa Fe
00:00

? – ?
Atl. Nacional

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *