Football Results from 16-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 16-01-2019

 Argentina: Torneos De Verano
River Plate
FT


1 – 0

Nacional

 Asia: Asian Cup
Kyrgyzstan
FT


3 – 1

Philippines

South Korea
FT


2 – 0

China

Iran
FT


0 – 0

Iraq

Vietnam
FT


2 – 0

Yemen

 Australia: A-League
Central Coast Mariners
FT


2 – 1

Melbourne City

 Bahrain: Bahrain Cup – Play Offs
Al-Ahli Manama
FT


2 – 0

Bahrain SC

Al-Najma
FT


0 – 1

East Riffa

 Botswana: Premier League
Centre Chiefs
FT

1 – 0
Police XI

 Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
Brusque
FT


1 – 1

Joinville

Tubarao
live HT


1 – 0

Hercilio Luz

 Brazil: Campeonato Cearense – First Stage
Floresta EC
FT

0 – 0
Guarany

Barbalha
live HT


0 – 1

Atletico-CE

Guarani de Juazeiro
live HT

0 – 0
Horizonte

Ferroviario
00:30

? – ?
Iguatu

 Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
CSP
00:30

? – ?
Serrano PB

 Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
Botafogo PB
FT


0 – 0

Santa Cruz

CSA
FT


1 – 1

Vitoria

Nautico
FT


1 – 3

Fortaleza

ABC
FT


2 – 1

Sergipe

Bahia
live 25


1 – 1

CRB

Moto Club
live 21


1 – 0

AE Altos

 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores – Play Offs
Palmeiras U20
FT


1 – 2

Figueirense U20

Atletico-MG U20
FT


0 – 2

Volta Redonda U20

Gremio U20
FT


3 – 0

Audax U20

Coritiba U20
FT


0 – 3

Vasco U20

Corinthians U20
live 9

0 – 0
Visao Celeste U20

 Costa Rica: Primera Division – Clausura
San Carlos
FT


0 – 0

Guadalupe

Limon
FT


2 – 1

Santos DG

 Cyprus: Cyprus Cup
Anorthosis
FT


2 – 3

Paralimni

Aris
FT


2 – 1

Paphos

ASIL Lysi
FT


0 – 4

Ermis

Omonia
FT


1 – 1

Apollon

Nea Salamis
FT


1 – 2

AEK Larnaca

 Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga
Hradec Kralove
FT


1 – 2

Vlasim

Nitra
FT


4 – 4

Znojmo

Varnsdorf
FT


1 – 2

Chrudim

 England: Fa Cup
Southampton
Pen.


2 – 2

Derby

 England: Premier League Cup
Leicester U23
FT


1 – 1

Exeter U23

 Eswatini: Mtn Premier League
Green M.
16:30

? – ?
Manzini Sea Birds

Manzini Sundowns
16:30

? – ?
Tambuti

Moneni Pirates
18:30

? – ?
Mbabane Highlanders

Young Buffaloes
18:30

? – ?
Matsapha United

 France: Ligue 1
Guingamp
FT


2 – 1

Rennes

Monaco
FT


1 – 1

Nice

Nimes
FT


1 – 0

Nantes

Toulouse
FT


2 – 2

Lyon

St Etienne
FT


2 – 1

Marseille

 France: Coupe De France
Grenoble
AET


0 – 1

Strasbourg

 Greece: Division C
Amyntaio
13:00

? – ?
Langadas

AS Giannitsa
13:00

? – ?
Veria

Edessaikos
13:00

? – ?
Kyminion

Kalampaki
FT

1 – 0
Panserraikos

Karditsa
Postp.

? – ?
GS Almyros

Meteora
13:00

? – ?
Asteras Itea

Pierikos
13:00

? – ?
Apollon Makrychori

 Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
Leiknir
FT


5 – 0

IR Reykjavik

Fjolnir
FT


1 – 0

Valur

 Israel: State Cup
Yehuda
FT


2 – 0

H. Nazareth

 Italy: Serie C – Group C
Viterbese
FT


1 – 1

Reggina 1914

 Italy: Serie D – Group E
Aglianese Calcio
FT

0 – 0
Trestina

Bastia
FT

1 – 0
Sangimignano Sport

Gavorrano
FT

1 – 0
UC Sinalunghese

Ghivizzano Borgo
FT

2 – 0
Seravezza Pozzi

Massese
FT

0 – 3
Cannara

Pianese
FT

0 – 0
Ponsacco

Real Forte Querceta
FT

2 – 1
Prato

Sangiovannese
FT

1 – 1
San Donato

Scandicci
FT

4 – 1
Tuttocuoio

Viareggio
FT

2 – 0
Montevarchi Calcio

 Italy: Serie D – Group F
Campobasso
FT

2 – 0
Santarcangelo

Castelfidardo
FT

0 – 3
Avezzano

Giulianova
FT

0 – 1
Sammaurese

Isernia
FT

0 – 0
Recanatese

Montegiorgio
FT

1 – 0
ASD Francavilla

Savignanese
FT

1 – 0
Jesina

S. N. Notaresco
FT

1 – 0
Agnonese

Vastese
FT

0 – 1
Sangiustese

ASD Pineto Calcio
FT

1 – 2
Forli

Cesena
FT

2 – 1
Matelica

 Italy: Serie D – Group G
Aprilia
FT

2 – 3
Trastevere Calcio

Cassino
FT

0 – 1
Citta di Anagni

Castiadas
FT

2 – 2
Budoni

Flaminia
FT

0 – 0
Latina

Lanusei Calcio
FT

2 – 1
Ladispoli

Monterosi FC
FT

6 – 2
Lupa Roma

SFF Atletico
FT

1 – 1
Albalonga

Vis Artena
FT

1 – 0
Ostia Mare

Avellino
FT

3 – 1
Anzio Calcio 1924

Latte Dolce
FT

2 – 0
Torres

 Italy: Serie D – Group H
Altamura
FT

2 – 1
Nardo

 Italy: Super Cup
Juventus
FT


1 – 0

AC Milan

 Jamaica: Premier League
Dunbeholden
FT


0 – 2

Mount Pleasant

Portmore
FT


1 – 0

Montego Bay

Harbour View
00:00

? – ?
Cavalier

 Kenya: Premier League
Gor Mahia
FT


4 – 1

Mount Kenya United

 Libya: Premier League
Al-Anwar
13:00

? – ?
Ngom Ajdabiya

 Malta: Division 1
Gudja
FT

2 – 0
Mqabba FC

Marsa FC
FT

0 – 3
Naxxar Lions

Swieqi
FT

0 – 5
Sirens

Vittoriosa
FT

2 – 2
San Gwann FC

 Mauritania: Super D1
Kaedi
16:00

? – ?
Armee

 Mauritius: Mauritian League
Cercle De Joachim
FT

1 – 1
Petite Riviere

 Mexico: Copa Mexico – Clausura
Juarez
FT


3 – 0

Tampico Madero

Necaxa
FT


1 – 2

Club America

Guadalajara Chivas
FT


3 – 0

Cafetaleros de Tapachula

Zacatecas Mineros
FT


2 – 0

Veracruz

Club Tijuana
FT


1 – 1

Atlante

 Namibia: Mtc Premiership
Eleven Arrows
18:00

? – ?
Blue Waters

 Nigeria: Npfl
Abia Warriors
FT


1 – 2

Go Round

Bendel
Postp.

? – ?
Enyimba

Enugu Rangers
Postp.

? – ?
Katsina Utd

Gombe
Postp.

? – ?
Akwa United

Heartland
FT


3 – 0

Plateau United

Ifeanyi Ubah
FT


1 – 0

Nasarawa

Kada City
Postp.

? – ?
Yobe Stars

MFM FC
FT


2 – 0

Kwara

Niger Tornadoes
FT


1 – 1

Rivers United

Remo Stars
Postp.

? – ?
Wikki Tourist

Sunshine Stars
Postp.

? – ?
Lobi Stars

 Portugal: Segunda Liga
Benfica B
FT


4 – 0

Academico Viseu

 Portugal: Taça De Portugal
Feirense
FT


0 – 2

Sporting

 Saudi Arabia: King Cup
Al-Washm
FT

1 – 2
Al-Ittihad FC

Al-Raed
Pen.

1 – 1
Al Ain

Al Orubah
FT

0 – 1
Al Wehda

Hajer
FT

0 – 3
Al-Hilal

 South Africa: Premier League
Amazulu
FT


2 – 3

Kaizer Chiefs

Cape Town City
FT


5 – 0

Free State Stars

Mamelodi Sundowns
FT


1 – 0

Maritzburg Utd

 Spain: Copa Del Rey
Atl. Madrid
FT


3 – 3

Girona

Sevilla
FT


0 – 1

Ath Bilbao

Leganes
FT


1 – 0

Real Madrid

 Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
African Lyon
FT


3 – 2

Kagera Sugar

Biashara Mara United
FT

1 – 0
Stand U.

Mbao
FT


1 – 0

Singida United

Ndanda
FT


2 – 1

JKT Tanzania

Ruvu Shooting
FT

0 – 0
Azam

 Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
Gabes
FT


1 – 2

Sfaxien

 Turkey: Turkish Cup
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT


3 – 2

Bodrumspor

Basaksehir
FT


1 – 0

Hatayspor

Trabzonspor
FT


2 – 1

Balikesirspor

 World: Friendly International
Italy U19
FT


3 – 0

Spain U19

 World: Club Friendly
Santa Fe
FT


3 – 1

Millonarios

Karvina
FT


1 – 1

Trinec

Mallorca
FT


1 – 0

FC Koln

Mlada Boleslav
FT


0 – 2

Jihlava

Sparta Prague
FT


5 – 0

Vltavin

Taksony
FT


0 – 1

Budaorsi SC

Michalovce
FT


2 – 3

Trebisov

Spartak Moscow
FT


5 – 2

Lok. Tashkent

UTA Arad
FT


2 – 3

Bekescsaba 1912

Calarasi
FT

0 – 0
DVTK

Furstenwalde
FT


2 – 2

Berliner AK 07

Gyor
FT


2 – 0

Cegledi

Opava
FT


3 – 1

Prostejov

Renova
FT


1 – 2

Shkendija

Senica
FT


2 – 2

Banska Bystrica

Sered
FT


1 – 1

Vac

Teplice
FT


6 – 1

Mas Taborsko

Horsens
FT


3 – 1

Fredericia

Poli Iasi
FT

0 – 3
Korona Kielce

Vejle
FT


1 – 0

Mezokovesd-Zsory

Wisla
FT


3 – 2

Sandomierz

Skalica
FT


1 – 0

Trnava

Z. Moravce
FT


5 – 2

Dubnica

Gorica
FT


5 – 1

Krsko

Zizkov
FT

2 – 1
Litomericko

Austria Vienna
FT


0 – 1

Neustadt

Bochum
FT


1 – 1

CSKA Sofia

Sion
FT


3 – 0

Din. Bucuresti

St. Pauli
FT


3 – 2

Wehen

Vorskla Poltava
FT

0 – 0
CFR Cluj

Lausanne
FT


3 – 0

Beijing Renhe

Maribor
FT

0 – 0
Haladas

Olhanense
FT


1 – 1

Servette

Portimonense
FT


1 – 1

Duisburg

Anagennisi Derynia
FT


0 – 8

Gornik Z.

Dukla Prague
FT


4 – 2

Zivanice

Grosuplje
FT


0 – 5

Domzale

Karvina U21
FT


9 – 1

Hermanice

Slovan Bratislava
FT


2 – 3

Sigma Olomouc

Triglav
FT


1 – 0

Dob

Jablonec
FT


8 – 0

Mseno

Babelsberg
FT


6 – 1

Inter Leipzig

Oldenburg
FT


0 – 5

Lotte

Lac Inter
FT


1 – 2

Favoritner

Rathenow
17:30

? – ?
Brandenburger

Maardu
FT


0 – 2

Kalju

Fortuna Koln
FT


1 – 2

Bonner

Furstenfeld
FT


1 – 6

Hartberg

Horst Emscher 08
FT


1 – 2

Ennepetal

Kriens
FT


3 – 0

Cham

St. Marys
FT


0 – 2

Cork City

Cerro Porteno
23:45

? – ?
Atl. Tucuman

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *