Football Results from 15-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 15-01-2019

 Algeria: Ligue 1
Constantine
FT


1 – 0

Bordj Bou Arreridj

USM Alger
FT


4 – 1

Hussein Dey

 Algeria: Algeria Cup
Amal Bou Saada
FT


0 – 1

ES Setif

 Angola: Girabola
ASA
FT

0 – 0
Petro Atletico

Kabuscorp
16:00

? – ?
Caala

 Argentina: Torneos De Verano
Racing Club
FT


1 – 2

Gimnasia L.P.

 Asia: Asian Cup
Australia
FT


3 – 2

Syria

Palestine
FT


0 – 0

Jordan

 Australia: A-League
Brisbane Roar
FT


0 – 5

Melbourne Victory

 Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
Botafogo PB
00:30

? – ?
Santa Cruz

CSA
00:30

? – ?
Vitoria

Nautico
00:30

? – ?
Fortaleza

 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores – Play Offs
Volta Redonda U20
FT


2 – 1

Portuguesa U20

Rio Preto U20
FT


0 – 6

Cruzeiro U20

Botafogo U20
FT


0 – 1

Guarani U20

Mirassol U20
FT


0 – 3

Sao Paulo U20

Palmeiras U20
live 10

0 – 0
Figueirense U20

 Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga
Pribram
FT


5 – 2

Usti nad Labem

 Dr Congo: Super Ligue
Mont Bleu
14:30

? – ?
AS Maniema

 Egypt: Premier League
Misr Elmaqasah
FT


2 – 1

Arab Contractors

El-Entag El-Harby
FT


1 – 1

Pyramids

Nogoom FC
FT


4 – 0

Smouha

 England: League Two
Mansfield
FT


1 – 0

Crawley

 England: National League
Maidstone
FT


2 – 4

Maidenhead

 England: Southern League Central Division
Kettering
FT


2 – 3

Biggleswade Town

Stratford
FT


2 – 0

Hitchin

 England: Southern League South Division
Dorchester
FT


0 – 6

Farnborough

Poole
FT


2 – 5

Swindon S

Walton Casuals
FT


1 – 1

Beaconsfield Town

Weymouth
Postp.

? – ?
Met. Police

 England: Isthmian League Premier Division
Worthing
FT


1 – 4

Dorking

 England: Fa Cup
Blackburn
AET


2 – 4

Newcastle

Luton
FT


0 – 1

Sheffield Wed

Stoke
FT


2 – 3

Shrewsbury

 England: Fa Trophy
Solihull Moors
FT


1 – 0

FC Halifax

Weymouth
FT


1 – 3

Ramsbottom

 England: Premier League U18
Stoke City U18
FT

1 – 4
Manchester Utd U18

 Eswatini: Mtn Premier League
Manzini Wanderers
16:30

? – ?
Mbabane Citizens

Vovovo
16:30

? – ?
Royal Leopards

Malanti Chiefs
18:30

? – ?
Mbabane Swall.

 France: Ligue 1
Angers
FT


1 – 2

Bordeaux

 France: Ligue 2
Le Havre
FT


4 – 3

Valenciennes

 Hong Kong: Premier League
Eastern AA
FT


0 – 0

Lee Man Warriors

 Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
Stjarnan
FT

0 – 0
Hafnarfjordur

 Israel: Leumit League
Hapoel Iksal Imad
FT


4 – 1

Beitar Tel Aviv

 Israel: State Cup
Hapoel Afula
FT


3 – 1

Moadon Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Petah Tikva
FT


4 – 1

Hak. Ramat Gan

Netanya
Pen.


0 – 0

H. Beer Sheva

 Jamaica: Premier League
Waterhouse
FT


1 – 0

Arnett Gardens

 Libya: Premier League
Al-Ittihad
13:30

? – ?
Abu Salim

 Malta: Division 1
Lija Athletic
FT

1 – 2
Santa Lucia

Zebbug
FT

1 – 1
Pembroke

Qrendi
FT

1 – 4
Zejtun Corinthians

 Mauritania: Super D1
Deuz
16:30

? – ?
Garde Nationale

Tidjikja
19:00

? – ?
ASAC Concorde

 Namibia: Mtc Premiership
Okahandja
FT

1 – 1
Orlando Pirates

 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
Maritimo U23
FT


1 – 3

Braga U23

Aves U23
FT


0 – 1

Feirense U23

Belenenses U23
FT


2 – 3

Setubal U23

CD Cova da Piedade U23
FT


0 – 2

Guimaraes U23

Estoril U23
FT


1 – 0

Sporting U23

Portimonense U23
FT


0 – 4

Academica U23

Rio Ave U23
FT

0 – 0
Benfica U23

 Portugal: Taça De Portugal
Aves
FT


1 – 2

Braga

Leixoes
AET


1 – 2

FC Porto

Guimaraes
FT


0 – 1

Benfica

 Saudi Arabia: King Cup
Al Khaleej
AET

1 – 2
Al-Faisaly

Al-Taqadom
FT

2 – 0
Ohod

Wej SC
FT

0 – 1
Al Feiha

Al-Nassr
FT

5 – 0
Al Ansar

 Spain: Copa Del Rey
Valladolid
FT


1 – 1

Getafe

Valencia
FT


3 – 0

Gijon

 Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
Alliance
FT


1 – 1

Tanzania Prisons

Lipuli
Postp.

? – ?
Simba

Young Africans
FT


3 – 1

Mwadui

 Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
Esperance Tunis
FT


2 – 0

Ben Guerdane

 Turkey: Turkish Cup
Kayserispor
FT


1 – 2

Akhisarspor

Antalyaspor
FT


3 – 3

Goztepe

Boluspor
Postp.

? – ?
Galatasaray

 World: Friendly International
Estonia
FT


0 – 0

Iceland

 World: Club Friendly
America De Cali
FT


1 – 0

Atl. Nacional

Chonburi
FT


1 – 1

Selangor

D. Zagreb
FT


1 – 0

SG Dynamo Dresden

Ruzomberok
FT


11 – 0

Namestovo

Aarhus
FT


2 – 3

Odense

Montijo
FT


1 – 4

Legia

Podbrezova
FT


1 – 2

L. Mikulas

Ruzomberok
FT


5 – 1

Hodonin

Erfurt
FT


1 – 1

Zwickau

A. Lustenau
Cancl.

? – ?
St. Andrews

SG Dynamo Dresden
FT


2 – 1

Zurich

Sion
FT


1 – 2

Aue

Young Boys
FT


1 – 1

Astra

Aalborg
FT


6 – 0

Thisted FC

Ferencvaros
FT

0 – 0
Gaz Metan Medias

Rapid Vienna
FT


5 – 0

Horn

Ludogorets
FT


1 – 3

FC Botosani

Kapfenberg
FT


0 – 4

Mattersburg

Karlsruher
FT


3 – 1

Winterthur

Murcia
FT


2 – 3

Xamax

Leoben
FT


0 – 4

Kalsdorf

Traiskirchen
FT


0 – 4

Admira

Alemannia Aachen
FT


4 – 0

Paderborn II

FK Austria Vienna (Am)
FT


2 – 1

Mannsworth

Rellinghausen
FT


2 – 2

SC Velbert

Venlo
FT


2 – 0

Straelen

Wijgmaal
19:30

? – ?
Leuven

Galway
FT


0 – 2

Finn Harps

Santa Fe
00:00

? – ?
Millonarios

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *