Football Results from 14-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 14-01-2019

 Africa: Caf Confederations Cup – Qualification
Jaraaf
FT


2 – 0

Berkane

 Argentina: Torneos De Verano
Rosario Central
Pen.


1 – 1

Belgrano

 Asia: Asian Cup
India
FT


0 – 1

Bahrain

United Arab Emirates
FT


1 – 1

Thailand

 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar – First Stage
CE Forca E Luz
FT


1 – 1

Santa Cruz de Natal

 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores – Play Offs
Ferroviaria U20
FT


0 – 2

Sao Paulo U20

Atletico-MG U20
FT


1 – 0

Agua Santa U20

Gremio U20
FT


2 – 0

CSA U20

Primavera EC U20
Pen.


1 – 1

Visao Celeste U20

Sao Caetano U20
Pen.


2 – 2

Coritiba U20

Vasco U20
FT


5 – 1

Manthiqueira U20

Audax U20
FT


1 – 0

Fluminense U20

Corinthians U20
live 90


2 – 2

Red Bull Brasil U20

Volta Redonda U20
live 22


1 – 0

Portuguesa U20

 Cyprus: First Division
Alki Oroklini
FT


1 – 3

AEL Limassol

 Egypt: Premier League
El Daklyeh
FT


0 – 1

Haras El Hodood

 England: Premier League
Manchester City
FT


3 – 0

Wolves

 England: Professional Development League
Cardiff U23
FT


0 – 1

Ipswich U23

Leeds U23
FT


2 – 0

Crewe U23

Sheffield Wed U23
FT


2 – 3

Bolton U23

Sheffield Utd U23
FT


1 – 0

Birmingham U23

 England: Premier League 2
Arsenal U23
FT


5 – 1

Manchester City U23

Blackburn U23
FT


1 – 3

Derby U23

Everton U23
FT


2 – 0

Chelsea U23

Liverpool U23
FT


1 – 1

Brighton U23

Newcastle Utd U23
FT


4 – 2

West Brom U23

Stoke City U23
FT


0 – 0

Sunderland U23

Swansea U23
FT


0 – 3

Leicester U23

 France: Ligue 2
Red Star
FT


1 – 0

Lens

 Gibraltar: Premier Division
Glacis United
FT


6 – 1

Boca Gibraltar

 Greece: Super League
Aris
FT


1 – 0

Lamia

Giannina
FT


0 – 4

AEK Athens FC

 Greece: Football League
AO Trikala
Postp.

? – ?
Apollon Larissa

 Greece: Division C
Atsalenios
FT

0 – 0
Palaiochora

 India: I-League
Chennai City
FT


2 – 1

East Bengal

 Israel: Ligat Ha’Al
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT


1 – 1

Maccabi Tel Aviv

 Israel: Leumit League
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT


1 – 0

Nes Tziona

Hap. Ramat Gan
FT


2 – 1

Hapoel Kfar-Saba

 Italy: Coppa Italia
Cagliari
FT


0 – 2

Atalanta

AS Roma
FT


4 – 0

Entella

 Italy: Primavera 1
Fiorentina U19
FT


3 – 1

Napoli U19

 Jamaica: Premier League
Harbour View
FT


1 – 1

Reno

 Libya: Premier League
Rafeeq
FT

0 – 0
Al Ahly Tripoli

 Mauritania: Super D1
Kedia
16:00

? – ?
JAHE

Nouadhibou
16:00

? – ?
Police

Ksar
16:30

? – ?
SNIM

Nouakchott King’s
19:00

? – ?
Tevragh-Zeina

 Mexico: Primera Division – Clausura
Santos Laguna
FT


1 – 0

Monarcas

 Morocco: Botola Pro
FAR Rabat
FT


1 – 1

Mouloudia Oujda

 Portugal: Segunda Liga
Famalicao
FT


2 – 0

Estoril

 Saudi Arabia: King Cup
Al Bukayriyah
FT

0 – 4
Abha

 Spain: Laliga
Real Sociedad
FT


3 – 2

Espanyol

 World: Club Friendly
FC Tambov
FT


3 – 0

F. Voronezh

FK Rostov
Cancl.

? – ?
Trnava

Zurich
FT


3 – 1

Uerdingen

Besiktas
Cancl.

? – ?
D. Zagreb

D. Zagreb
FT


2 – 1

Partizani

FK Rostov
FT


1 – 0

Atyrau

Genoa
FT


1 – 1

Wurzburger Kickers

St. Gallen
FT


3 – 0

Hamburger SV

Munich 1860
FT


0 – 1

Darmstadt

Ferencvaros
FT


1 – 2

Viitorul Constanta

MOL Vidi
FT


2 – 0

Kaiserslautern

America De Cali
00:00

? – ?
Atl. Nacional

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *