Football Results from 11-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 11-01-2019

 Africa: Caf Champions League
Horoya
FT


1 – 1

Esperance Tunis

Lobi Stars
FT


2 – 1

Mamelodi Sundowns

Club Africain
FT


0 – 1

Constantine

Wydad
FT


5 – 2

ASEC Mimosas

 Africa: Caf Confederations Cup – Qualification
Al Ahly Benghazi
FT


1 – 0

Hussein Dey

 Algeria: Ligue 1
Medea
FT


2 – 0

Bel Abbes

ES Setif
Postp.

? – ?
Mlila

JS Kabylie
FT


1 – 0

MO Bejaia

MC Alger
FT


4 – 1

Tadjenant

 Algeria: Ligue 2
Amal Bou Saada
14:00

? – ?
Magra

Skikda
14:00

? – ?
Eulma

ASO Chlef
15:00

? – ?
Annaba

Biskra
16:00

? – ?
RC Kouba

 Asia: Asian Cup
Palestine
FT


0 – 3

Australia

Philippines
FT


0 – 3

China

Kyrgyzstan
FT


0 – 1

South Korea

 Australia: A-League
Melbourne City
FT


1 – 0

Brisbane Roar

 Australia: National Youth League
Central Coast U21
23:30

? – ?
Canberra United U21

 Australia: W-League
Melbourne City W
FT


0 – 1

Brisbane Roar W

 Bahrain: Bahrain Cup
Busaiteen
FT


2 – 0

Al-Shabbab

Isa Town
FT


0 – 1

Al-Hadd

Qalali
FT


0 – 2

Al-Najma

Tadamun Buri
FT


1 – 3

Al-Muharraq

 Belgium: Proximus League
Lommel SK
FT


2 – 1

Westerlo

 Benin: Championnat National
Soleil
15:00

? – ?
Avrankou Omnisport

 Botswana: Premier League
Orapa United
FT

0 – 2
Prisons XI Gaborone

Notwane
FT

0 – 1
Security Systems

 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar – First Stage
Assu RN
FT


1 – 1

CE Forca E Luz

Santa Cruz de Natal
FT


0 – 1

America RN

 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores
Oeste U20
FT


1 – 3

Gremio U20

 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores – Play Offs
Figueirense U20
FT


1 – 0

Flamengo RJ U20

Andradina EC U20
FT


0 – 1

Rio Preto U20

Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
FT


0 – 1

Galvez U20

Guarani U20
FT


2 – 1

Votuporanguense U20

Internacional U20
Pen.

0 – 0
Taquaritinga U20

Mirassol U20
FT


5 – 0

Comercial U20

Sao Jose EC U20
Pen.


1 – 1

Ponte Preta U20

Trindade U20
FT


1 – 0

Botafogo SP U20

Vocem U20
FT


2 – 3

Marilia AC U20

Cruzeiro U20
Pen.


1 – 1

Sport Recife U20

Atlantico EC U20
FT


0 – 2

Botafogo U20

Cuiaba Esporte U20
FT


0 – 2

America MG U20

Athletico-PR U20
FT


2 – 1

Legiao U20

Ferroviaria U20
Pen.


2 – 2

Velo Clube U20

Rio Claro U20
FT


0 – 3

Sao Paulo U20

Palmeiras U20
live 24


1 – 0

Vitoria U20

 Cyprus: Division 2
Thoi Lakatamias
17:00

? – ?
Ol. Nicosia

 Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga
Ostrava
FT


3 – 2

Poprad

 England: Championship
Leeds
FT


2 – 0

Derby

 England: Professional Development League
Coventry U23
FT


3 – 1

QPR U23

Barnsley U23
FT


1 – 0

Burnley U23

Nottingham U23
FT


1 – 1

Hull U23

Watford U23
FT


3 – 0

Colchester U23

Bristol City U23
FT


1 – 0

Charlton U23

 England: Premier League 2
Manchester Utd U23
FT


1 – 3

Fulham U23

Norwich U23
FT


2 – 1

Aston Villa U23

Wolves U23
FT


1 – 2

Reading U23

 England: Premier League U18
Liverpool U18
19:00

? – ?
Sunderland U18

 France: Ligue 1
Caen
FT


1 – 3

Lille

Lyon
FT


1 – 1

Reims

 France: Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio
FT


2 – 1

Beziers

Clermont
FT


3 – 2

Niort

GFC Ajaccio
FT


0 – 4

Auxerre

Lorient
FT


2 – 1

Chateauroux

Nancy
FT


1 – 2

Paris FC

Orleans
FT


0 – 1

Metz

Valenciennes
FT


1 – 0

Sochaux

 France: National
Avranches
FT


0 – 2

Le Mans

Chambly
FT


1 – 0

Pau

Cholet
FT

0 – 0
Rodez

Dunkerque
FT


3 – 0

Concarneau

JA Drancy
FT


1 – 1

Bourg Peronnas

Lyon Duchere
FT


0 – 1

Quevilly Rouen

Marignane
FT


1 – 1

Villefranche

Sannois
FT

0 – 0
Tours

 Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
Kopavogur
FT


1 – 1

Grindavik

 Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
Valur
FT


2 – 1

Vikingur Reykjavik

IR Reykjavik
FT


0 – 2

Fjolnir

 India: I-League
Aizawl
FT


0 – 0

Real Kashmir

 Israel: Leumit League
Ashkelon
FT


1 – 0

H. Ironi Rishon

Hapoel Katamon
FT

0 – 0
H. Akko

H. Marmorek
FT


0 – 1

Hapoel Afula

H. Nazareth
FT

0 – 0
M. Nazareth

Ramat Hasharon
FT


1 – 2

Hapoel Petah Tikva

 Italy: Primavera 1
Inter U19
FT


2 – 1

Atalanta U19

 Libya: Premier League
Al Taawun
13:00

? – ?
Shabaab Al Jabal

Mahalla Tripoli
13:30

? – ?
Al Shat

 Malta: Premier League
Floriana
FT


1 – 1

Hamrun

 Malta: Division 1
Sirens
17:00

? – ?
Vittoriosa

Mqabba FC
18:00

? – ?
Pembroke

Zejtun Corinthians
18:00

? – ?
Lija Athletic

Qrendi
19:15

? – ?
Zebbug

 Mauritius: Mauritian League
La Cure Sylvester
13:30

? – ?
Savanne

AS Vacoas
15:30

? – ?
Riviere Du Rempart

 Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
Newry City
FT


0 – 1

Crusaders

 Pakistan: Premier League
Karachi Port Trust
FT

1 – 1
SNGPL

Pakistan Army
10:00

? – ?
PCAA

 Portugal: Primeira Liga
Aves
FT


1 – 1

Feirense

Santa Clara
FT


0 – 2

Benfica

Guimaraes
FT


1 – 0

Moreirense

 Qatar: Qsl Cup
Al Khor
FT


2 – 2

Al Rayyan

Al Sailiya
FT


0 – 1

Al-Shahaniya

Al Ahli Doha
FT


3 – 0

Al-Sadd

Qatar SC
FT


2 – 1

Al-Duhail

 Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1
Inter Club
14:30

? – ?
JS Talangai

 Rwanda: National Football League
Espoir
FT

0 – 1
APR

Police
FT

2 – 2
AS Kigali

 Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Al-Hilal
FT


1 – 1

Al-Raed

Al-Shabab
FT


4 – 1

Al Feiha

Al-Ettifaq
FT

0 – 0
Al Batin

Al Ahli SC
FT


5 – 1

Ohod

 South Africa: First Division
Ajax Cape Town
FT


2 – 0

Jomo Cosmos

Stellenbosch
FT


0 – 2

Richards Bay

 Spain: Laliga
Rayo Vallecano
FT


4 – 2

Celta Vigo

 Spain: Laliga2
Cadiz CF
FT


0 – 0

Granada CF

 Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
Kinondoni MC
FT


1 – 0

Ruvu Shooting

Mwadui
FT


1 – 2

Singida United

 Wales: Division 1
Goytre Utd
FT


3 – 2

Briton Ferry

 Wales: Cymru Alliance
Bangor City
19:30

? – ?
Denbigh

Prestatyn
19:30

? – ?
Holywell

Penrhyncoch
19:45

? – ?
Rhyl

 World: Friendly International
Finland
FT


1 – 2

Estonia

Sweden
FT


2 – 2

Iceland

 World: Club Friendly
Ajax
Pen.


2 – 2

Flamengo RJ

Eintracht Frankfurt
FT


2 – 1

Sao Paulo

Mezokovesd-Zsory
FT


1 – 2

Vasas

AZ Alkmaar
FT


1 – 1

Slovacko

Greuther Furth
Cancl.

? – ?
MTK Budapest

Karlsruher
FT


0 – 3

Magdeburg

St. Truiden
FT


2 – 5

Hoffenheim

Saarbrucken
FT


4 – 2

Wehen

Bidvest Wits
FT


2 – 2

Werder Bremen

PSV
FT

2 – 1
Club Brugge KV

Antalyaspor
FT


1 – 1

Partizani

Bayer Leverkusen
FT


3 – 1

Zwolle

Unterhaching
Cancl.

? – ?
Ulm

FK Rostov
FT


1 – 1

Kukesi

Schaffhausen
FT


1 – 1

St. Gallen

Anderlecht
FT


3 – 2

Hoffenheim

Antwerp
FT


0 – 3

Augsburg

Basaksehir
FT


3 – 1

Den Haag

Basel
FT


2 – 0

Aarau

Duisburg
FT

1 – 1
Groningen

Nurnberg
FT

1 – 2
Mouscron

Stuttgart
FT


2 – 2

Cercle Brugge KSV

Thun
FT


2 – 0

Rapperswil

Trabzonspor
FT


0 – 2

MTK Budapest

Xamax
FT


0 – 3

Lausanne

Schalke
FT


2 – 2

Genk

St. Pauli
FT


2 – 3

Charleroi

Bursaspor
FT


0 – 4

Yeni Malatyaspor

Fenerbahce
FT


3 – 2

AZ Alkmaar

Horn
FT


4 – 1

Leobendorf

Bayer Leverkusen
FT


4 – 2

Preussen Munster

Paide
FT


0 – 2

Flora

Dortmund
FT


2 – 1

Feyenoord

St. Liege
FT


2 – 0

B. Monchengladbach

Vitesse
FT


3 – 2

Livingston

Millonarios
00:00

? – ?
Atl. Nacional

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *