Football Results from 10-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 10-01-2019

 Angola: Girabola
Caala
FT

0 – 2
Primeiro de Agosto

 Asia: Asian Cup
Bahrain
FT


0 – 1

Thailand

Jordan
FT


2 – 0

Syria

India
FT


0 – 2

United Arab Emirates

 Australia: W-League
Sydney W
FT


3 – 0

WS Wanderers W

 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – First Round
Goytacaz
live 90


0 – 1

America RJ

 Brazil: Campeonato Cearense – First Stage
Guarany
FT


2 – 0

Ferroviario

 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar – First Stage
ABC
FT


1 – 0

Globo

Potiguar
FT


2 – 0

Palmeira da Una

Assu RN
live HT


1 – 0

CE Forca E Luz

Santa Cruz de Natal
live HT

0 – 0
America RN

 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores
Capivariano U20
FT


1 – 0

Palmeiras U20

Aquidauanense U20
FT


1 – 4

Jacobina U20

Parnahyba U20
FT


3 – 0

Sete de Dourados U20

Volta Redonda U20
FT


1 – 0

Santo Andre U20

Agua Santa U20
FT


0 – 1

Atletico-MG U20

Audax U20
FT


2 – 0

Fluminense U20

Portuguesa U20
FT

0 – 0
Parana Clube U20

Sergipe U20
FT


1 – 4

Sao Caetano U20

Sao Raimundo RR U20
FT


0 – 1

Lagarto U20

Uniao Mogi U20
FT

0 – 0
Santos U20

Oeste U20
live 26

0 – 0
Gremio U20

 Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga
Jablonec
FT


1 – 0

Varnsdorf

 Dr Congo: Super Ligue
AS Maniema
14:30

? – ?
Groupe Bazano

Lubumbashi Sport
14:30

? – ?
FC Renaissance

 Greece: Greek Cup – Play Offs
Lamia
FT


1 – 0

Panathinaikos

 India: I-League
Churchill Brothers
FT


3 – 1

Gokulam

 Iran: Division 1
Baderan Tehran
FT


2 – 2

Navad Urmia

Fajr Sepasi
FT


1 – 0

Oxin Alborz

Gol Gohar
FT


2 – 0

Shahin Bushehr

Malavan
FT

0 – 0
Khooneh Be Khooneh

Mes Rafsanjan
FT


2 – 0

Qashqai Shiraz

Shahrdari Mahshahr
FT

0 – 0
Mes Kerman

Shahrdari Tabriz
FT

0 – 0
Aluminium Arak

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FT


1 – 1

Arvand Khorramshahr

 Jamaica: Premier League
Arnett Gardens
FT


0 – 1

Portmore

Tivoli
FT


2 – 0

Humble Lions

Mount Pleasant
FT


2 – 0

Waterhouse

Cavalier
live 90


2 – 1

Montego Bay

 Libya: Premier League
Al Hilal
FT

1 – 0
Al Tahaddi

Al Madina
FT

3 – 1
Olympic Azzaweya

 Mauritania: Super D1
Nouadhibou
17:00

? – ?
Kaedi

 Mexico: Copa Mexico – Clausura
Club Leon
FT


0 – 1

Alebrijes Oaxaca

Tampico Madero
FT


3 – 2

Puebla

Atl. San Luis
FT


0 – 2

Necaxa

 Pakistan: Premier League
Pakistan Navy
FT

1 – 0
National Bank of Pakistan

WAPDA
FT

1 – 1
KESC FC

 Portugal: Primeira Liga
Portimonense
FT


1 – 1

Braga

 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
Feirense U23
FT


0 – 1

Guimaraes U23

Sporting U23
FT


0 – 1

Rio Ave U23

 Qatar: Qsl Cup
Umm-Salal
FT


0 – 2

Al-Kharitiyath

Al Arabi
FT


1 – 1

Al-Gharafa

 Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
Al-Faisaly
FT


2 – 2

Al-Nassr

Al-Taawon
FT


1 – 1

Al-Hazem

Al Wehda
FT


1 – 0

Al-Fateh

Al Qadisiya
FT


0 – 1

Al-Ittihad FC

 Spain: Copa Del Rey
Ath Bilbao
FT


1 – 3

Sevilla

Betis
FT


0 – 0

Real Sociedad

Levante
FT


2 – 1

Barcelona

 Spain: Copa Federacion
Cornella
FT


1 – 2

Poblense

Betis B
FT


2 – 0

Ceuta

Bergantinos
FT

0 – 0
Internacional de Madrid

 Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
African Lyon
FT


0 – 2

Alliance

 Uganda: Premier League
Express FC
FT

0 – 0
Ndejje University

BUL
FT


2 – 2

Nyamityobora

Paidha Black Angels
FT


1 – 1

Maroons

Tooro United
FT


2 – 0

Bright Stars

 World: Club Friendly
Goztepe
FT


6 – 3

Pendikspor

Peralada
FT

3 – 4
Graafschap

Genclerbirligi
FT


1 – 2

Samsunspor

Heerenveen
FT


3 – 4

Ingolstadt

Antalyaspor
FT


0 – 3

Sandhausen

Genk
FT


1 – 0

Sittard

Kayserispor
Aban.

? – ?
Osmanlispor

Gent
FT

6 – 1
Holstein Kiel

Waasland-Beveren
FT


1 – 1

Wurzburger Kickers

Utrecht
FT


1 – 2

Oostende

Dusseldorf
FT


1 – 0

FC Emmen

Marquense
FT


1 – 1

Deportivo Ayutla

Sertaozinho
FT

1 – 1
Monte Azul

Vila Nova FC
FT

0 – 0
Luziania

HEBC Hamburg
FT


2 – 0

Altona

Ajax
00:00

? – ?
Flamengo RJ

Eintracht Frankfurt
00:00

? – ?
Sao Paulo

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *