Football Results from 09-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 09-01-2019

 Angola: Girabola
C.R.D. Libolo
FT

2 – 1
ASA

Cubango
14:00

? – ?
Lobito

Petro Atletico
14:00

? – ?
Desportivo Huila

Progresso
14:00

? – ?
Santa Rita

Sagrada
FT

1 – 1
Onze Bravos

Saurimo
FT

1 – 0
Interclube

Sporting de Cabinda
FT

0 – 0
Kabuscorp

 Asia: Asian Cup
Japan
FT


3 – 2

Turkmenistan

Uzbekistan
FT


2 – 1

Oman

Qatar
FT


2 – 0

Lebanon

 Asia: Guangdong – Hong Kong Cup
Hong Kong
09:00

? – ?
Guangdong XI

 Australia: A-League
Adelaide United
FT


2 – 0

Melbourne Victory

Perth Glory
FT


3 – 1

Sydney FC

 Brazil: Campeonato Carioca – First Round
Nova Iguacu
FT


1 – 2

Resende

Macae
FT


0 – 2

Americano FC

 Brazil: Campeonato Cearense – First Stage
Floresta EC
FT


1 – 0

Guarani de Juazeiro

Guarany
00:30

? – ?
Ferroviario

 Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar – First Stage
ABC
live HT


1 – 0

Globo

Potiguar
live 45


1 – 0

Palmeira da Una

 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores
Ituano U20
FT


2 – 2

Corinthians U20

Boavista U20
FT


0 – 6

Guarani U20

Ceilandia U20
FT


1 – 5

Ponte Preta U20

Confianca U20
FT


0 – 2

Taboao da Serra U20

CRB U20
FT


0 – 5

Botafogo SP U20

Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
FT


2 – 1

Novorizontino U20

Guarulhos U20
FT


2 – 0

Madureira U20

Internacional de Limeira U20
FT


4 – 3

America RN U20

Legiao U20
FT


0 – 1

Mirassol U20

Porto Calvense U20
FT


1 – 1

Vitoria da Conquista U20

Queimadense U20
FT


1 – 7

Sertaozinho U20

RD Ariquemes U20
FT


1 – 0

Bragantino U20

River AC U20
FT


0 – 2

Trindade U20

Sao Bento U20
FT


1 – 0

Santa Cruz U20

Sao Bernardo FC U20
FT


0 – 1

CSA U20

Taubate U20
FT


0 – 1

Vasco U20

Trem U20
FT


0 – 3

Batatais U20

Visao Celeste U20
FT


2 – 0

Uberlandia U20

Sao Jose EC U20
FT


0 – 1

Rio Preto U20

Andradina EC U20
FT


2 – 1

Ceara U20

CA Juventus U20
FT


2 – 3

Avai U20

Carajas U20
FT


0 – 5

Tubarao U20

Desportivo U20
FT


0 – 0

Remo U20

EC Sao Bernardo U20
FT


2 – 2

ABC U20

Elosport U20
FT


1 – 4

Londrina U20

Flamengo SP U20
FT


1 – 2

Coritiba U20

Itapirense U20
FT


2 – 3

Figueirense U20

Jaguariuna U20
FT


0 – 4

Flamengo RJ U20

Manthiqueira U20
FT


1 – 1

Juventude U20

Nacional SP U20
FT


1 – 1

Goias U20

Osvaldo C. U20
FT


1 – 2

Atletico GO U20

Primavera EC U20
FT


1 – 1

Fortaleza U20

Taquaritinga U20
FT


2 – 2

Bahia U20

Uniao Barbarense U20
FT


0 – 1

Vitoria U20

Vocem U20
FT

0 – 0
Sport Recife U20

Votuporanguense U20
FT


1 – 4

Internacional U20

Holanda U20
FT


0 – 3

Serra U20

Rio Claro U20
FT


3 – 1

Marilia FC U20

Penapolense U20
FT


0 – 2

Chapecoense-SC U20

CSP U20
FT


1 – 1

Comercial U20

Ferroviaria U20
FT


2 – 2

Sao Paulo U20

Velo Clube U20
FT


2 – 1

Nautico U20

Galvez U20
FT


2 – 0

Piracicaba U20

Tupa U20
live 84


2 – 4

Athletico-PR U20

Capivariano U20
live 27

0 – 0
Palmeiras U20

 Cyprus: First Division
AEK Larnaca
FT


0 – 0

Apollon

 Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga
Brno
FT


1 – 4

Mas Taborsko

Hradec Kralove
FT


2 – 1

Pribram

Vlasim
FT


3 – 1

Usti nad Labem

 Egypt: Premier League
Enppi
FT


1 – 0

El Gaish

 England: National League South
Woking
FT


2 – 0

Welling

 England: Southern League South Division
Taunton
FT


2 – 1

Beaconsfield Town

 England: Efl Cup
Manchester City
FT


9 – 0

Burton

 England: Efl Trophy – Play Offs
Chelsea U21
FT


1 – 3

Peterborough

 France: Coupe De La Ligue
Monaco
Pen.


1 – 1

Rennes

Bordeaux
FT


1 – 0

Le Havre

Paris SG
FT


1 – 2

Guingamp

 Greece: Division C
Diagoras Vrachneikon
FT

3 – 0
Foivos Kremasti

 Greece: Greek Cup – Play Offs
Smyrnis
FT


0 – 3

Atromitos

AEL Larissa
FT


3 – 2

Asteras Tripolis

Chania Kissamikos
FT


1 – 1

AEK Athens FC

 India: I-League
Mohun Bagan
FT


2 – 0

Minerva

 Italy: Serie D – Group A
Dronero
FT

1 – 1
Lavagnese

 Italy: Serie D – Group I
AS Acireale
FT

2 – 2
Troina

 Jamaica: Premier League
Reno
FT


0 – 3

Dunbeholden

UWI
FT


0 – 1

Harbour View

Arnett Gardens
00:00

? – ?
Portmore

Tivoli
00:00

? – ?
Humble Lions

 Kenya: Premier League
Gor Mahia
FT


2 – 1

Posta Rangers

 Mauritania: Super D1
Nouakchott King’s
17:00

? – ?
Deuz

 Mexico: Copa Mexico – Clausura
Atlante
FT


1 – 2

Pachuca

UAEM Potros
FT


1 – 2

Monarcas

U.N.A.M.- Pumas
FT


0 – 1

Atlas

Cimarrones de Sonora
FT


1 – 2

Guadalajara Chivas

Lobos BUAP
FT


0 – 1

Zacatecas Mineros

 Morocco: Botola Pro
Olympique de Safi
Postp.

? – ?
Raja Casablanca

 Pakistan: Premier League
Pakistan Air Force
FT

5 – 0
Baloch Nushki

PCAA
FT

0 – 1
KRL FC

 Portugal: Segunda Liga
Braga B
FT


0 – 1

FC Porto B

Ferreira
FT


1 – 0

Leixoes

Penafiel
FT


2 – 0

Academico Viseu

Estoril
FT


1 – 1

Arouca

Guimaraes B
FT


2 – 1

Benfica B

Varzim
FT


2 – 1

CD Cova da Piedade

 Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23
Braga U23
FT


2 – 2

Belenenses U23

 Saudi Arabia: Division 1
Al-Kawkab
FT

2 – 1
Al Ain

Al Taee
FT

0 – 0
Al Ansar

Damac
FT

0 – 0
Abha

Al Khaleej
FT

2 – 1
Al Jeel

Hajer
FT

0 – 1
Al Adalh

 Senegal: Ligue 1
Pikine
FT

0 – 0
Generation F.

 South Africa: Premier League
Bidvest Wits
FT


0 – 2

Kaizer Chiefs

Maritzburg Utd
FT


1 – 2

Free State Stars

 Spain: Copa Del Rey
Girona
FT


1 – 1

Atl. Madrid

Getafe
FT


1 – 0

Valladolid

Villarreal
FT


2 – 2

Espanyol

Real Madrid
FT


3 – 0

Leganes

 Spain: Copa Federacion
Llagostera Costa Brava
FT


1 – 1

Conquense

Pontevedra
FT


0 – 0

Navalcarnero

Pena
FT


3 – 3

R. Union

Barakaldo
FT


2 – 3

Mirandes

CF Talavera
FT


1 – 0

Socuellamos

 Sudan: Premier League
Hay al-Arab
FT

1 – 0
Al Shorta

 Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1
Etoile Sahel
FT


4 – 1

Stade Tunisien

 Uganda: Premier League
Mbarara City
FT


3 – 0

Jinja

 World: Club Friendly
Sparta Prague
FT


3 – 1

Ceske Budejovice

Erfurt
FT

3 – 1
Inter Leipzig

SG Dynamo Dresden
FT


7 – 0

Bautzen

Sivasspor
FT


1 – 1

Partizani

Trnava
Cancl.

? – ?
Znojmo

Jena
FT


4 – 0

Oberlausitz

Hertha Berlin
FT


4 – 1

Arminia Bielefeld

Munich 1860
FT


2 – 2

Ried

Sparta Prague
Cancl.

? – ?
Ceske Budejovice

Zurich
FT


4 – 3

Aarau

Lugano
FT


3 – 0

Chiasso

Basaksehir
FT


2 – 1

Kukesi

Besiktas
FT


5 – 1

Afjet Afyonspor

Mlada Boleslav
FT


3 – 0

Zizkov

Rizespor
FT


2 – 1

VfL Osnabruck

Hannover
FT


3 – 3

Waregem

Magdeburg
FT


2 – 0

Shenzhen

Mahlsdorf
FT


3 – 5

Furstenwalde

Vaduz
Cancl.

? – ?
Bruhl

Crevillente
Pen.


1 – 1

Elche

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *