Football Results from 07-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 07-01-2019

 Asia: Asian Cup
China
FT


2 – 1

Kyrgyzstan

South Korea
FT


1 – 0

Philippines

Iran
FT


5 – 0

Yemen

 Brazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores
Piracicaba U20
FT


0 – 1

Palmeiras U20

Serra U20
FT


0 – 3

Sao Paulo U20

Taubate U20
FT


1 – 1

Carajas U20

Audax U20
FT


3 – 0

Parnahyba U20

Tubarao U20
FT

0 – 0
Vasco U20

Sete de Dourados U20
FT


0 – 2

Fluminense U20

Uniao Mogi U20
FT


1 – 0

Sergipe U20

Santo Andre U20
FT


1 – 1

Parana Clube U20

Sao Caetano U20
FT


2 – 1

Santos U20

Portuguesa U20
live 10

0 – 0
Volta Redonda U20

 Cyprus: First Division
Ermis
FT


0 – 0

Paralimni

 Dr Congo: Super Ligue
AS Maniema
14:30

? – ?
St Eloi Lupopo

Lubumbashi Sport
14:30

? – ?
FC Renaissance

Mont Bleu
14:30

? – ?
Muungano

 England: Southern League Central Division
Rushall
FT


1 – 1

Barwell

 England: Professional Development League
Charlton U23
FT


1 – 2

Coventry U23

Crewe U23
FT


4 – 2

Sheffield Utd U23

Crystal Palace U23
FT


1 – 1

Cardiff U23

Ipswich U23
FT


4 – 2

Bristol City U23

QPR U23
FT


1 – 2

Watford U23

Burnley U23
FT


0 – 1

Sheffield Wed U23

Bolton U23
FT


3 – 2

Nottingham U23

Colchester U23
FT


0 – 2

Millwall U23

Hull U23
FT


1 – 3

Leeds U23

 England: Fa Cup
Wolves
FT


2 – 1

Liverpool

 England: Premier League 2
Reading U23
FT


4 – 3

Norwich U23

Aston Villa U23
FT


5 – 1

Manchester Utd U23

Brighton U23
FT


2 – 2

Arsenal U23

Derby U23
FT


1 – 5

Swansea U23

Leicester U23
FT


1 – 0

Everton U23

Tottenham U23
FT


1 – 1

Liverpool U23

West Brom U23
FT


2 – 4

Wolves U23

 Ethiopia: Premier League
Hawassa
FT

3 – 1
Jimma Aba Jifar

Mekelle Kenema
FT

3 – 1
Sidama Bunna

 France: Coupe De France
Lille
FT


1 – 0

Sochaux

 Gibraltar: Premier Division
Mons Calpe
FT


3 – 0

Gibraltar Phoenix

 Greece: Football League
Aiginiakos
Postp.

? – ?
Volos NFC

Apollon Pontou
Postp.

? – ?
Aittitos Spata

Dramas
Postp.

? – ?
Karaiskakis

 Israel: Ligat Ha’Al
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT


4 – 1

Netanya

 Israel: Leumit League
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT


2 – 1

Hapoel Katamon

H. Ironi Rishon
FT


1 – 2

Ramat Hasharon

M. Nazareth
FT


1 – 1

Hapoel Afula

 Jamaica: Premier League
Harbour View
FT

0 – 0
Arnett Gardens

Tivoli
FT


0 – 1

Reno

 Mexico: Liga De Ascenso – Clausura
Alebrijes Oaxaca
FT


2 – 0

Juarez

 Morocco: Botola Pro
Berkane
FT


2 – 0

IR Tanger

 Pakistan: Premier League
KESC FC
FT

0 – 1
Pakistan Army

SSGC
FT

3 – 0
Pakistan Navy

 Portugal: Primeira Liga
Moreirense
FT


1 – 0

Aves

Tondela
FT


2 – 1

Sporting

FC Porto
FT


3 – 1

Nacional

 Spain: Laliga
Celta Vigo
FT


1 – 2

Ath Bilbao

 Spain: Laliga2
Numancia
FT


2 – 3

R. Oviedo

Rayo Majadahonda
FT


0 – 0

Las Palmas

 Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 1
Burgos
FT


1 – 0

Fuenlabrada

 Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 2
Mirandes
FT


3 – 1

Arenas Club

 Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 3
Teruel
FT


0 – 2

Cornella

 Spain: Segunda Division B – Group 4
Marbella
FT


0 – 3

Jumilla

Linense
FT


0 – 1

Cartagena

Murcia
FT

0 – 0
Sevilla FC B

Granada CF B
FT


0 – 1

Don Benito

CD Badajoz
FT


4 – 0

Sanluqueno

San Fernando
FT


1 – 0

Almeria B

Villanovense
FT


1 – 3

Recreativo Huelva

 Sudan: Premier League
Al Wadi
FT

3 – 1
Al Mourada

Amal Atbara
FT

2 – 0
Ahli Khartoum

 Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
Kinondoni MC
FT


1 – 0

JKT Tanzania

Ndanda
13:00

? – ?
Ruvu Shooting

 World: Club Friendly
Den Bosch
FT


5 – 2

B. Monchengladbach II

Manisa
FT


1 – 1

Turgutluspor

Magdeburg
FT


2 – 1

B. Monchengladbach

Holstein Kiel
FT


2 – 0

KV Mechelen

Nurnberg
FT


1 – 1

Zwolle

Breda
FT


2 – 1

St. Truiden

Dortmund
FT


3 – 2

Dusseldorf

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *