Football Results from 01-01-2019 | Todaylivescore.com

Football Results from 01-01-2019

 Algeria: Algeria Cup
Rouisset
FT


2 – 0

Ain Ouessara

Village Moussa
Aban.

? – ?
MC Alger

 Australia: A-League
WS Wanderers
FT


0 – 2

Melbourne City

 Australia: W-League
WS Wanderers W
FT


1 – 2

Melbourne City W

 England: Premier League
Everton
FT


0 – 1

Leicester

Arsenal
FT


4 – 1

Fulham

Cardiff
FT


0 – 3

Tottenham

 England: Championship
Aston Villa
FT


2 – 2

QPR

Blackburn
FT


2 – 1

West Brom

Brentford
FT


1 – 1

Norwich

Derby
FT


1 – 1

Middlesbrough

Hull
FT


6 – 0

Bolton

Ipswich
FT


2 – 3

Millwall

Nottingham
FT


4 – 2

Leeds

Reading
FT


1 – 4

Swansea

Rotherham
FT


2 – 1

Preston

Sheffield Wed
FT


1 – 1

Birmingham

Stoke
FT


0 – 2

Bristol City

Wigan
FT


0 – 3

Sheffield Utd

 England: League One
Blackpool
FT


0 – 1

Sunderland

Bradford City
FT


3 – 0

Accrington

Bristol Rovers
FT


0 – 0

Burton

Charlton
FT


2 – 1

Walsall

Doncaster
FT


5 – 0

Rochdale

Luton
FT


0 – 0

Barnsley

Peterborough
FT


0 – 2

Scunthorpe

Plymouth
FT


3 – 0

Oxford Utd

Portsmouth
FT


2 – 1

AFC Wimbledon

Shrewsbury
FT


0 – 0

Fleetwood

Southend
FT


2 – 0

Gillingham

Wycombe
FT


0 – 2

Coventry

 England: League Two
Grimsby
FT


0 – 1

Mansfield

Bury
FT


3 – 1

Crewe

Crawley
FT


2 – 0

Colchester

Forest Green
FT


2 – 1

Northampton

Lincoln
FT


1 – 1

Port Vale

Macclesfield
FT


1 – 1

Tranmere

MK Dons
FT


6 – 0

Cambridge Utd

Morecambe
FT


0 – 2

Carlisle

Oldham
FT


2 – 0

Notts Co

Stevenage
FT


1 – 0

Newport Co

Swindon
FT


0 – 2

Exeter

Yeovil
FT


1 – 4

Cheltenham

 England: National League
AFC Fylde
FT


0 – 0

Barrow

Aldershot
FT


0 – 0

Maidenhead

Barnet
FT


1 – 1

Boreham Wood

Braintree
FT


0 – 4

Ebbsfleet

Eastleigh
FT


2 – 1

Havant & W

FC Halifax
FT


1 – 1

Harrogate

Hartlepool
FT


2 – 1

Gateshead

Leyton Orient
FT


1 – 0

Dag & Red

Maidstone
FT


0 – 1

Dover

Salford
FT


2 – 0

Wrexham

Solihull Moors
FT


2 – 2

Chesterfield

Bromley
FT


2 – 1

Sutton

 England: National League North
Nuneaton
FT


1 – 2

AFC Telford

Alfreton
FT


1 – 1

Boston Utd

Altrincham
FT


0 – 1

Stockport

Ashton Utd
FT


1 – 2

Curzon Ashton

Bradford PA
FT


1 – 2

Guiseley

Chester
FT

0 – 0
Southport

Chorley
FT


4 – 0

FC United

Kidderminster
FT


2 – 1

Hereford

Leamington
FT

0 – 0
Brackley

Spennymoor
FT


2 – 2

Blyth

York
FT


4 – 0

Darlington

 England: National League South
Hampton & Richmond
FT


0 – 3

Woking

Slough
FT


0 – 1

Wealdstone

Bath
FT


5 – 0

Chippenham

Billericay
FT


0 – 1

Chelmsford

Concord
FT


1 – 1

East Thurrock

Dartford
FT


1 – 0

Welling

Eastbourne Boro
FT


2 – 1

Dulwich Hamlet

Gloucester
FT


1 – 3

Weston-super-Mare

Hemel Hempstead
FT


1 – 1

St. Albans

Oxford City
FT


1 – 2

Hungerford

Truro
FT


1 – 3

Torquay

 England: Npl Premier Division
Whitby
FT


2 – 0

Scarborough

Grantham
FT


2 – 1

Basford

Hednesford
FT


0 – 1

Farsley

Hyde
FT


1 – 1

Buxton

Marine
FT


3 – 1

Lancaster

Matlock
FT


0 – 2

Gainsborough

Mickleover
FT


3 – 2

Stafford

Nantwich
FT


0 – 1

Witton

South Shields
FT


6 – 2

North Ferriby

Warrington
FT


2 – 0

Bamber Bridge

Workington
FT


1 – 2

Stalybridge

 England: Southern League Central Division
Coalville
FT


1 – 0

Bedworth United

Needham Market
FT


1 – 4

King?s Lynn

Banbury
FT


3 – 1

Alvechurch

Biggleswade Town
FT

0 – 0
Stratford

Kettering
FT


2 – 1

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

Lowestoft
FT


1 – 2

Leiston

Redditch
FT


3 – 0

Halesowen

Royston
FT


1 – 0

Hitchin

St. Neots
FT


0 – 1

St. Ives

Stourbridge
FT


1 – 1

Rushall

Tamworth
FT


3 – 3

Barwell

 England: Southern League South Division
Basingstoke
FT


1 – 1

Farnborough

Hartley Wintney
FT


2 – 2

Swindon S

Hendon
FT


0 – 1

Chesham

Kings Langley
FT


1 – 0

Walton Casuals

Merthyr T
FT


3 – 1

Taunton

Salisbury
FT


1 – 0

Frome

Staines
FT


1 – 5

Harrow

Tiverton
FT


2 – 3

Dorchester

Weymouth
FT


2 – 2

Poole

Wimborne
FT


3 – 2

Gosport

 England: Isthmian League Premier Division
Folkestone
FT


1 – 0

Margate

Kingstonian
FT

0 – 0
Merstham

Lewes
FT


0 – 3

Burgess Hill

Whitehawk
FT


1 – 4

Bognor Regis

Wingate & Finchley
FT


0 – 4

Haringey

 Iran: Hazfi Cup
Sepidrood Rasht
Postp.

? – ?
Persepolis

 Israel: Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon
FT


1 – 1

H. Ironi Rishon

 Libya: Premier League
Al-Anwar
13:00

? – ?
Al Nasr

 Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
Ards
FT


0 – 2

Linfield

Coleraine
FT


4 – 1

Cliftonville

Crusaders
FT


3 – 2

Ballymena

Glenavon
FT


1 – 3

Warrenpoint

Glentoran
FT


2 – 4

Dungannon

Newry City
FT


1 – 2

Institute

 Pakistan: Premier League
Muslim
FT

0 – 0
Pakistan Air Force

Pakistan Army
FT

1 – 0
Baloch Nushki

KRL FC
FT

0 – 1
Pakistan Navy

SNGPL
FT

0 – 0
WAPDA

 Sudan: Premier League
Amal Atbara
17:00

? – ?
Al-Khartoum

 Wales: Premier League
Connahs Q.
FT


4 – 1

Bala

Druids
FT


0 – 3

TNS

Llandudno
FT


1 – 1

Caernarfon

Carmarthen Town
FT


2 – 0

Llanelli

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *